Resultat

  • Återställ
Placering Namn Förening År Nr Mellantid. Sluttid.
1Aalto MikkoJurvan Voima2016601:15:56.622:37:28.83
1Aalto MikkoWärtsilä Diesel20072.40,30
1Grönlund LottaTriathlon Stadi20073.01,50
1Slotte HaraldWärtsilä Design Team20073.05,26
1Estlander MartinVasa Reservofficersklubb20072.09,07
1Ribacka MatsWärtsilä Power Riders20082.00,33
1Ahonen JanneVaralan Maraton Klubi20081.29,082.58,40
1Andersson CamillaVasa Skidklubb20081.36,323.15,46
1Asplund EivorÖja20081.21,322.42,52
1Göös MarkoEtra Kokkola20081.21,072.41,43
1Koski LauriKälviän Tarmo200910441.54.50,95
1Ahonen JanneKaupin Kanuunat20096241.24.18,842.51.33,13
1Maunumäki KariKälviän Tarmo200931.16.12,482.36.14,39
1Strandholm JessicaKorsholms Kommun Racing20092601.29.30,663.02.14,81
1Göös MarkoKälviän Tarmo201051:20:26.22:42:23.5
1Jussila OutiPkk20107111:21:37.22:50:27.2
1Vuorenmaa KaijaTeam Eskopuu/Kannus20102361:33:41.93:10:59.5
1Slotte HaraldWärtsilä Riders, Design Team20103551:29:37.42:57:09.4
1Lehto RikuEvijärven Soutajat201010141:50:51.0
1Zachris-Nygård GunnelVörå201015342:10:21.9
1Stoor TonyMysports Team201111:18:07.32:43:44.2
1Slotte HaraldWärtsilä Riders20116801:26:16.52:55:54.6
1Mäntysaari MaaritTuUL20118011:19:02.82:44:50.7
1Löfstedt Häggblom JennyNck/Jakobstad20118441:32:06.53:11:57.4
1Fors WiljamSk Åsen201114612:00:53.1
1Käräjämäki AnnemariVaasa201115562:05:49.2
1Lehtimäki ToniTeliasonera / Vaasa2011681:04:25.8
1Lehtimäki ToniTeliasonera / Vaasa201103:48:10.1
1Mäntysaari MaaritTuUL2011044:50,7
1Slotte HaraldWärtsilä City Cycling20126401:20:53.82:41:22.3
1Oravamäki MaijaOulu Triatlon&Cygling20128071:20:18.52:40:24.9
1Syrjä MaijaKlaukkala20129131:24:03.52:48:22.2
1Backlund KennethNCK2012891:20:07.42:39:46.6
1Antell JenniferIF Femman201212982:03:04.9
1Vuohijoki AnttiWärtsilä FIFI racing201211071:56:11.7
1Oravamäki MaijaOulu Triatlon&Cygling2012551:09:25.1
1Kananen KimmoTeam Velocitor2012991:00:05.3
1Oravamäki MaijaOulu Triatlon&Cygling2012003:49:49
1Kananen KimmoTeam Velocitor2012003:40:29
1Backlund KennethNck201311:20:20.42:41:37.1
1Nieminen PiiaWasa Velocity20138031:20:28.32:44:17.0
1Perjus Ann-SofieIk Kamp20138231:28:18.62:56:05.0
1Slotte HaraldWärtsilä Cyclists20136151:17:23.22:33:35.1
1Toivio AnttiHurskas Kilvoitus/Jyväskylä201310721:58:41.5
1Käräjämäki AnnemariVaasa201314352:03:29.0
1Lehtimäki ToniJurvan Voima201441:21:27.92:40:50.9
1Back RobertNck - Nykarleby20145511:13:01.62:37:58.4
1Vainionpää LauraTeam Medilaser20148131:21:31.32:41:04.7
1Nurmi KirsiVaasa20149121:33:07.83:03:36.1
1Slotte HaraldWärtsilä Powertech201410091:39:40.0
1Junnila HennaKälviän Tarmo201413752:02:12.0
1Nieminen PiiaWasa Velocity20143011:29:45.62:43:52.5
1Stoor TonyTeam Mysports/Jurvan Voima201471:20:11.52:27:05.4
1Bäckman-Perälä LisaSigg-Plant Tomato Team20159311:29:43,792:53:47,58
1Tuominen HannuSeinäjoki20155611:26:22,502:52:26,31
1Virkama Ann-CatrinWasa Triathlon201513761:56:24,01
1Slotte Harald(velomobil) Wärtsilä Sp City201513631:40:57,99
1Långbacka AnnikaMamis20153011:28:00,83:01:54,0
1Koskiniemi JukkaWärtsilä Duathlon20153141:12:17,02:26:18,1
1Hertsbacka HennaTeam Lumi20152501:39:44,5
1Kalliosaari TommiJakobstad20152151:19:43,0
1Nieminen PiiaWasa Velocity2015103:20:19,7
1Parkkinen MarkusNck2015452:47:08,5
2Toppari JaakkoJurvan Voima201621:15:03.122:34:33.83
2Sundstedt RalfGif/Kokkola20072.40,30
2Söderman Karin-MariaIf Brahe Jakobstad20073.12,56
2Bergholm TomasVaasa 11220073.10,24
2Markén JohanIf Vom20072.09,10
2Ahlvik TommyNykarleby20082.01,38
2Hellund KeijoHalikko20081.29,092.58,42
2Antila MaijaHelsinki2008missing3.17,00
2Kuusikorpi PiaProt-Top20081.25,582.55,15
2Pesola TimoKälviän Tarmo2008missing2.41,55
2Påhls AlexanderCk Triton200910031.54.52,38
2Salonen JarmoKaupin Kanuunat20096061.24.18,182.51.34,17
2Pesola TimoKälviän Tarmo200921.16.14,482.36.14,60
2Grönlund LottaKorsholm20092511.29.19,013.02.14,99
2Stoor TonyMysports Team201011:20:23.22:42:24.4
2Strandholm JessicaKorsholms Kommun Racing20107011:27:01.53:00:37.5
2Svartsjö ThomasVasa20104851:27:30.03:00:05.5
2Penttala HannaJakobstad20106111:37:45.03:18:00.4
2Sironen AimoEvijärven Soutajat201010151:50:51.1
2Leskelä LauraYk-V Ski201016542:11:39.8
2Lehtimäki ToniTeliasonera / Vaasa2011761:18:07.12:43:44.3
2Mäki JereAbb Oy20113481:27:23.52:58:20.4
2Damlin LindaTeam Rynkeby / Malmö20118081:22:44.72:57:02.4
2Wikblom DianaNck20118591:32:08.23:11:59.5
2Nygård SandraBertby201112462:06:16.2
2Östman BjarneFolkhälsan Botnia201114732:00:58.4
2Toppari JaakkoWasa Velocity2011731:04:40.4
2Toppari JaakkoWasa Velocity201103:48:25.9
2Bergman MarianneCk Triton201103:04:54.1
2Löfstedt Häggblom JennyNCK/ Jakobstad20128041:20:19.62:40:25.3
2Syrjä HarriKlaukkala20125711:24:02.52:48:18.6
2Kittilä KustiOtc2012821:20:01.62:39:48.5
2Vuorenmaa KaijaTeam Eskopuu20129331:27:29.12:55:32.1
2Finström-Nyman KristinaTeam Finström201213362:04:18.5
2Fors WiljamSk Åsen201210531:58:06.1
2Toppari JaakkoNCK / Rose201211:02:02.9
2Öst-Enlund UlricaNCK201241:19:37.5
2Mäntysaari MaaritTuul2012004:01:53
2Kittilä KustiOtc2012003:41:51
2Göös MarkoEtra Oy201321:20:19.52:41:38.2
2Oravamäki MaijaTeam Powerbar20138011:20:28.92:45:30.9
2Huita MikaWärtsilä Cyclists20133301:26:21.12:51:32.9
2Vuorenmaa KaijaTeam Eskopuu20138991:27:12.72:56:44.0
2Valkeakari HeidiEsbo201310792:07:58.3
2Bäckström Sven-ErikKont Racing201310801:58:58.3
2Loukkola JoniPorin Pyörä-Karhut201451:21:43.22:40:51.5
2Niemelä JariSigg-Plant Tomato Team20142461:24:05.12:45:14.4
2Lehtonen KatriChebici-Isku Donna20148081:21:54.42:41:08.6
2Perjus Ann-SofieSigg-Plant Tomato Team20148521:33:47.13:07:07.4
2Töyli KatjaWärtsilä Ppt201410302:06:39.5
2Östman KentMirka Bike Team201411171:54:17.3
2Rönnqvist SaraSundom If20143041:43:02.33:09:13.4
2Anttila HannuWVC201411:20:23.22:30:20.0
2Bergman MarianneCKT20158561:32:06,533:02:28,03
2Nordström KeijoVelo Salo20154701:26:22,262:52:31,82
2Vuohijoki Anna-LottaWVC201513591:59:18,38
2Boman JohanStord Sk201513601:53:22,54
2Kanerva EmiliaKvevlax20153191:44:40,33:14:30,1
2Grannas TommyWasa Triathlon20153291:12:16,12:26:47,9
2Kolli AnniSeinäjoki20152132:05:49,8
2Stråka TobiasTeam Pehkehullut20152601:24:18,2
2Laihorinne PiiaNck2015183:28:23,8
2Toppari JaakkoJurvan Voima / Rose2015912:47:27,1
3Loukkola JoniTeam Cch-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto201641:15:03.122:34:34.08
3Pesola TimoKälviän Tarmo20072.40,30
3Uppgård CharlotteJurvan Voima20073.12,57
3Östman BjarneNorrvalla Folkhälsan Ab20073.10,46
3Grahn MikaelNorrgårds Gräv20072.10,10
3Strandberg JoelScandic Trans20082.01,42
3Jokinen MikkoHakametsän Happo20081.29,082.58,42
3Blom MonicaKarperö20081.42,233.33,23
3Uppgård CharlotteJurvan Voima20081.25,592.55,19
3Losvik LarsNykarleby Cykel Klubb20081.21,342.42,09
3Jåfs Jan-MikaelCk Triton / Vörå-Maxmo Kommun200910091.54.53,24
3Ebeling MattiasSeinäjoki20096401.24.20,252.51.34,47
3Stoor TonyMysports Team/ Nck200971.16.12,362.36.14,77
3Svartsjö SofiaCrown Products2009265missing3.02.21,00
3Koski OlliKälviän Tarmo2010801:18:35.82:42:24.6
3Bergman MarianneTeam Baggas Bil CK Triton20107041:29:17.73:05:31.7
3Perjus Ann-SofieIK Kamp20104421:32:29.83:19:43.2
3Rinta-Jouppi AriKyvo Hiihtojaosto20104561:27:31.23:00:34.2
3Järvinen JyrkiEvijärven Soutajat201010131:50:51.1
3Klemets JenniferIF Femman201010992:12:03.5
3Loukkola JoniPorin Pyörä-Karhut201161:18:13.42:43:44.4
3Pajunen IlkkaWasavelocity20113491:27:14.52:58:21.0
3Bergman MarianneCk Triton20118021:28:38.63:04:54.1
3Perjus Ann-SofieIk Kamp20118181:33:13.03:13:27.3
3Leskelä LauraYk-V Ski201111762:06:46.5
3Kamila KaiSarvijoki201113452:02:10.0
3Parkkinen MarkusNCK2011121:04:54.6
3Parkkinen MarkusNCK201103:48:40.1
3Vesterlund KatarinaJakobstad20128591:30:50.52:56:33.0
3Oravamäki Jani KristianOulu Triatlon&Cygling2012521:20:10.72:39:54.8
3Backman NicklasPorvoo20125841:24:04.72:48:25.1
3Mäntysaari MaaritTuul20128011:20:16.52:40:40.7
3Holmberg HarryNCK201210251:58:11.7
3Leskelä LauraYK-V Ski201210542:04:57.1
3Rönnqvist SaraIF Femman/ Sundom2012391:20:54.3
3Kittilä KustiOtc2012841:02:03.1
3Strandholm JessicaVörå IF2012004:37:25
3Toppari JaakkoNCK / Rose2012003:42:22
3Toppari JaakkoNck / Rose201391:20:20.22:41:44.2
3Löfstedt JennyNck20138021:20:57.42:52:33.7
3Vuohijoki AnttiWärtsilä FIFI Racing20133521:26:18.52:51:35.7
3Luoma AinoVaasa20138701:30:34.73:01:56.5
3Achren CarinaHelsingfors201310652:08:01.7
3Bäckström RalfVasa Skidklubb201311272:00:24.0
3Berg KimWasa Velocity2014651:22:23.02:40:55.9
3Vikars Stig-ErikSigg-Plant Tomato Team20142481:24:05.52:45:14.8
3Mäntysaari MaaritTuUL20148021:21:59.92:41:12.6
3Alakärppä SuviWasa Triathlon20149211:32:52.63:07:35.9
3Jungner LeenaWärtsilä Services201410332:06:46.6
3Sundström NiklasIf Femman201412121:55:39.2
3Holmström-Fors AnnikaNck20143081:42:32.23:15:59.6
3Parkkinen MarkusNck201421:20:24.12:30:59.7
3Vuorenmaa KaijaTeam Eskopuu20159081:34:53,403:05:11,11
3Högnäs DanIK Myran20156381:28:29,512:53:04,83
3Eklund TainaLapy/Lahti201512212:03:23,29
3Boman ErikStord SK201513481:53:22,77
3Sjöström AnnikaLarsmo If20153231:39:18,23:16:02,2
3Raja-Aho Jukka-PekkaWasa Endurance20153251:11:19,82:29:40,4
3Korpela HannaVaasa20152512:07:32,3
3Käldman DanPeff20152431:27:40,8
3Holmström-Fors AnnikaNck2015194:18:06,2
3Stoor TonyJurvan Voima20151002:47:54,2
4Mäkynen SamiWasa Velocity2016101:15:57.012:34:36.15
4Värnman JohanNykarleby Cykelklubb20072.40,31
4Antila MaijaLapua20073.12,57
4Muhonen RaimoVäki20073.11,05
4Granholm GöteOravais Talo-Hus Oy Ab20072.10,12
4Jåfs Jan-MikaelVörå-Maxmo Kommun Tallmo20082.02,13
4Kolppanen KennethKälviä20081.29,172.58,45
4Kåll HannaVaasa 11220081.42,523.37,07
4Klemola MariaGif20081.25,522.55,20
4Maunumäki KariKälviän Tarmo20081.21,142.42,45
4Sotin IgorRussian Team From Karelia200910471.54.54,11
4Lindström KristianEkenäs20096021.24.20,022.51.37,73
4Losvik LarsNck200941.16.13,692.36.15,83
4Lemberg PiaNorrgårds Gräv20092541.33.03,543.03.53,62
4Sundstedt RalfGIF2010781:20:26.62:42:24.7
4Svartsjö SofiaAb Crown Products Oy20107021:32:19.53:05:57.1
4Finström-Nyman KristinaJakobstad20104451:37:01.83:20:48.1
4Ahopelto JyriVaasa20104821:27:30.73:00:46.8
4Engström Ann-LouiseFolkhälsan Botnia Ab201012422:14:29.0
4Stenström CarlKorsholm201016042:00:54.0
4Losvik LarsNck-Nykarleby201121:18:12.12:43:45.1
4Påhls AlexanderCk Triton20113061:27:20.72:58:21.0
4Svartsjö SofiaKarperö20118061:23:46.03:07:55.0
4Holmström-Fors AnnikaNck20118491:32:12.83:15:04.0
4Zachris-Nygård GunnelVörå If201111962:08:55.2
4Renvall CasperTuUL201114702:02:37.0
4Grahn JanneKammenkiertäjät20112
4Ehrs JohanVörå Stålbygge Steelbikers2011501:04:56.8
4Ehrs JohanVörå Stålbygge Steelbikers201103:48:45.6
4Mannfolk EvaDL Cykelteam20128531:32:19.42:58:32.6
4Ojanen ReijoKeuruun Latu20125291:26:03.22:50:23.8
4Höstman JoakimSolf20121851:20:15.42:40:18.2
4Ketelä PetraVaasa20128131:25:54.22:52:18.1
4Häger RolandPedersöre201210411:58:12.5
4Hansson BarbroTerjärv201213782:07:47.1
4Mäntysaari MaaritTuul201251:21:13.9
4Wik ToniIF Minken2012911:02:05.2
4Bergman MarianneCK Triton2012004:46:30
4Parkkinen MarkusNCK2012003:42:23
4Pesola TimoEtra Oy2013921:20:22.42:41:44.4
4Grönlund LottaVasa20138051:20:56.52:53:56.1
4Mannfolk EvaDl Cash-In20138251:28:51.43:05:37.1
4Mäkynen SamiVähäkyrö20132601:28:21.42:53:28.7
4Stenback HarryMalax201310112:00:43.2
4Puisto AnnetteReplot201311232:08:06.0
4Pulli TommiSpp-56/Seinäjoki2014981:21:40.82:41:02.5
4Thomasfolk MatsSigg-Plant Tomato Team20142351:24:08.92:45:16.1
4Luoma AinoWasa Triathlon20148101:22:38.82:46:43.6
4Vesterlund KatarinaSi-Su20149161:34:48.73:09:28.0
4Raudaskoski RiittaWärtsilä Ppt201410262:06:49.4
4Hurin JoniWärtsilä Services201410341:56:12.2
4Keskisaari AnnaImatran Urheilijat20143141:46:55.83:16:57.6
4Kosonen AnttiImatran Urheilijat2014921:22:13.72:32:21.3
4Alakärppä SuviSigg-Plant Tomato Team20159331:29:41,743:05:39,60
4Finne GustavNCK20152211:28:29,532:53:45,08
4Töyli KatjaWärtsilä T201512972:04:10,79
4Vuorela JohannesYkv201513931:55:26,26
4Hautamäki JohannaWasa Triathlon20153381:48:31,43:21:38,1
4Kantola ChristianWasa Vélocity / Wasa Endurance20153301:14:18,42:33:16,5
4Jansson SusannaSeinäjoki20152422:17:09,1
4Pietilä HarriSisu20152321:28:27,4
4Rasimus HeliVähäkyrö2015705:00:00,2
4Anttila HannuWasa Vélocity2015572:53:06,5
5Eriksson RasmusGif-Chebici201671:16:00.512:34:35.33
5Göös MarkoKälviän Tarmo20072.41,05
5Kuusikorpi PiaTeam Prot-Top20073.13,01
5Mämmi TimoKälviä20073.11,16
5Strandholm JessicaKorsnäs20072.10,14
5Sotin IgorRussia20082.03,03
5Salonen JarmoKoivupirtin Teräs20081.29,152.58,45
5Perjus Ann-SofieIk Kamp20081.47,003.38,20
5Alakoskela HenniKauhajoen Karhu20081.25,472.57,23
5Palosaari HannuGif20081.21,212.42,46
5Yankelovich LeonidRussian Team From Karelia200910491.54.55,51
5Kekola HarriSpp-5620096371.24.19,252.51.39,05
5Parkkinen MarkusNck200938missing2.36.16,80
5Nylund CatarinaCk Triton20092581.33.10,043.04.51,23
5Parkkinen MarkusNCK201031:20:27.82:42:26.4
5Damlin LindaVasa20107101:32:18.93:06:05.3
5Smedman KarinaCK Triton20102501:38:26.13:25:05.6
5Kykyri ArtoKälviän Tarmo20104591:27:31.63:00:49.0
5Antell JenniferIF Femman201013182:16:35.2
5Backman AndreasVasa201016292:01:05.6
5Lehtonen TimoWasa Vélocity201171:18:08.82:43:45.3
5Hautanen OssiPoliisi - Polisen20113131:27:21.02:58:21.1
5Andersson CamillaOptima20118031:41:19.93:35:27.0
5Björk JonnaNck - Pedersöre20118451:32:08.43:16:21.4
5Ranta-Ylitalo JanikaKannus201113662:09:12.8
5Vuolle JukkaKaupin Kanuunat201115382:02:47.3
5Tuorila LariVähäkyrö20117
5Tikkala ArtoWasa Vélocity2011961:05:32.7
5Stoor TonyMysports Team201103:50:55.2
5Östman KentMirka Bike Team20125401:26:02.62:50:42.7
5Grönlund LottaVasa20128091:28:01.23:06:34.5
5Varala JanneJurvan Voima2012851:20:01.02:40:18.3
5Källman MalinSportia Mattsson/ Jakobstad20129391:32:38.12:58:41.4
5Zachris-Nygård GunnelVörå IF201211212:08:22.1
5Ek Per-OleIk Kamp201210621:58:14.1
5Parkkinen MarkusNCK201221:02:05.4
5Björk JonnaNCK/ Pedersöre2012401:24:33.3
5Holmström-Fors AnnikaNCK2012004:52:42
5Niemi PekkaPorin Tarmo2012003:42:27
5Varala JanneJurvan Voima201351:20:21.22:44:01.4
5Siirilä HennaAlajärvi20138121:29:27.02:55:18.1
5Granholm RogerSigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team20132391:28:14.62:55:24.8
5Granfors CarolinaPedersöre20139151:33:29.13:06:48.0
5Söderberg KjellJungsund201310142:00:43.5
5Ranta-Ylitalo JanikaKannuksen Ura201314042:08:24.5
5Koskela PekkaSpp-56/Seinäjoki2014971:21:42.12:41:03.0
5Granholm RogerSigg-Plant Tomato Team20142241:24:05.02:45:17.0
5Granfors CarolinaHeltri20148071:22:39.72:46:44.6
5Påhls Marie-LouiseCkt20148511:40:23.93:18:57.7
5Majabacka AndreasMaxmo Sk201410561:56:14.1
5Viita MinnaSeinäjoki201412002:07:45.7
5Mäntysaari MaaritTuUL20143021:45:17.33:22:35.3
5Höstman JoakimSolf201481:24:34.42:34:25.8
5Österbacka Gun-ViolTerjärv20158641:39:56,003:16:00,10
5Sigg TommySigg-Plant Tomato Team20156041:29:38,822:53:46,17
5Backlund CarinaMunsala201513492:05:25,80
5Hietala AnttiLapua201513751:55:32,78
5Granholm CamillaGranholms Karameller20153021:48:38,63:36:38,4
5Karhunen SamiVacon20153051:17:20,52:37:21,9
5Zaborna AnnaVasa20152342:20:39,8
5Lindholm SvanteWärtsilä Mtb3020152251:28:34,1
5Johansson PeterIf Brahe/ Si-Su2015942:58:43,6
6Höstman JoakimSolf2016181:16:16.502:34:38.08
6Varala JanneTeam Orbea Pohjanmaa20072.41,28
6Smedman SusannaKraft20073.26,05
6Markkila EsaAbb Oy Sähkönjak; Automaatiojärj;20073.12,41
6Vikberg MårtenIk Kamp20072.10,24
6Khlystov LeonidRussia20082.03,03
6Hansson MatsHelsingfors20081.29,103.01,25
6Löfbacka TattaIk Myran20081.47,123.41,41
6Söderman Karin-MariaIf Brahe Jakobstad20081.33,163.08,26
6Aalto MikkoWärtsilä20081.21,122.42,47
6Viitala MatiasTeam Vasabygden200912561.59.11,81
6Järvelin JuhaKaupin Kanuunat20095951.24.19,652.51.41,34
6Back RobertNykarleby Cykelklubb2009181.16.11,332.36.16,96
6Bergman MarianneCk Triton20092621.32.18,533.04.58,29
6Strandvall MatiasIF Minken2010571:18:35.42:42:27.9
6Kuusikorpi PiaKorsholms Kommun Racing20107051:29:22.73:06:59.6
6Häggblom Ann-ChristinCK Triton20102601:38:26.63:25:19.4
6Kykyri JaakkoKälviän Tarmo20104611:27:32.03:01:09.2
6Lövdahl ElinIF Femman201013172:18:08.7
6Viitala MatiasLokalförsäkring Vasabygden201015532:03:15.6
6Parkkinen MarkusNCK201131:18:12.32:43:45.5
6Jåfs Jan-MikaelCk Triton/ Vörå Kommun20113291:27:14.82:58:23.7
6Backlund CarinaNck20118151:27:37.73:18:48.5
6Vuorenmaa KaijaKannus201113652:09:12.9
6Söderström JohanVasa201115242:02:58.4
6Stenmark MattiasNck2011591:05:58.6
6Stenmark MattiasNck201103:50:57.4
6Lehtonen TimoWasa Vélocity201221:20:12.72:40:18.5
6Rabb PatrikAbb Oy / Vähäkyrö20124621:28:03.02:52:26.6
6Påhls Marie-LouiseCK Triton20128551:32:12.12:58:59.8
6Strandholm JessicaVörå IF20128101:32:54.33:09:38.8
6Thölix Ulla-BrittVörå Sparbank201211272:08:30.1
6Broman JörgenVasa201210581:58:24.2
6Niemi PekkaPorin Tarmo2012781:02:05.7
6Strandholm JessicaVörå IF2012941:27:47.7
6Rönnqvist SaraIF Femman/ Sundom2012004:54:23
6Stoor TonyMysports Team/NCK2012003:42:51
6Höstman JoakimSolf201341:20:27.22:44:01.5
6Launonen Henna-RiikkaOp-P20138071:28:00.52:56:30.8
6Wawerek Heinz-JurgenLokaltapiola/Lähitapiola20136671:28:15.22:55:25.8
6Källman MalinSportia Mattsson20139131:33:23.23:13:03.0
6Stenkull MikaelVasa201310412:00:43.8
6Korpela-Kamila HeidiJurva201312812:09:28.6
6Seppälä IlariSigg Plant Tomato Team2014371:24:06.62:45:19.6
6Ura JukkaWvc2014441:21:32.52:41:05.6
6Launonen Henna-RiikkaCyclos Kuusamo20148051:22:17.02:46:46.3
6Smedman KarinaCk Triton20148651:34:48.43:21:26.7
6Lervik MikaelWärtsilä Powertech201410121:56:14.9
6Zachris-Nygård GunnelHartman Rauta Oy201411472:08:14.6
6Flink MalenaMamis20143151:58:39.63:36:20.7
6Vikars Stig-ErikKraft Cykel20141021:24:36.42:34:27.6
6Smedman KarinaCK Triton20158501:41:53,043:17:39,87
6Granhom RogerSigg-Plant Tomato Team20156161:29:36,742:53:46,84
6Nylund AnnaTromsø Cykleklubb / Tromsø, No201513132:05:26,76
6Yliselä AnttiAbb201513711:56:21,50
6Koskelainen JoonasCyclos Kuusamo20153211:14:52,22:38:11,2
6Löfqvist TildeVasa Skidklubb20152402:30:45,7
6Luopajärvi MikaWärtsilä Mtb 3020152491:28:38,6
6Vikars Stig-ErikKraft Cykel20151022:59:33,8
7Oravamäki JoonaKauhajoen Karhu2016111:15:57.612:34:36.33
7Palosaari HannuGif/Kokkola20072.41,29
7Häggblom Ann-ChristinMysports Team20073.31,23
7Vainionpää MikkoTampere20073.13,56
7Wisen AlexGif/Kokkola20072.13,21
7Eklund MikaelSimons Element20082.03,18
7Ventmann HenriMustasaari20081.31,083.01,26
7Salonen Anne-MariKoivupirtin Teräs20081.49,103.42,09
7Laitala TaijaJurvan Urheilijat20081.26,023.08,28
7Klemola ToniGif20081.21,212.42,48
7Wik JensWik Byggnadsfirma200912851.59.44,19
7Kontio MikkoSpp-5620096351.24.18,472.52.10,41
7Kabanen DenisRussian Team From Karelia2009621.16.15,872.36.17,24
7Andersson CamillaOptima Nykarleby20092591.32.16,163.05.51,68
7Hokka JoonasKälviän Tarmo2010741:20:27.32:42:31.0
7Nylund CatarinaCK Triton20107031:33:03.33:15:56.4
7Niemelä JariMalax IF20102821:30:14.13:02:16.5
7Lind MariaVasa20106521:42:16.53:29:44.0
7Örn PatrikLemminkäinen Vaasa201011492:03:59.5
7Långskog SailaPörtom Sk201015202:18:35.9
7Toppari JaakkoWasa Velocity201191:18:07.92:43:45.5
7Niittykoski ToniAbb Oy20113441:27:24.02:58:42.9
7Björklund KarinJakobstad20118971:35:55.53:20:16.6
7Broman JörgenÖsterbottens Företagarförening201110142:03:18.3
7Ribacka JenniAinoactive201110512:09:19.6
7Stoor TonyMysports Team2011871:07:11.0
7Timmerbacka JuhaniChebici-Isku201103:53:07.6
7Parkkinen MarkusNCK201231:20:03.42:40:18.5
7Bergman MarianneCK Triton20128021:33:55.03:11:02.6
7Anneberg KristianWärtsilä Services20124751:28:04.52:52:31.4
7Perjus Ann-SofieIk Kamp20129121:26:26.32:59:20.8
7Långskog Bo-ErikKraft Cykel201213482:01:05.7
7Långskog SailaPörtom Sk201213492:09:36.1
7Tikkala ArtoWasa Vélocity201231:02:10.1
7Källman MalinSportia Mattsson/ Jakobstad20121211:29:00.3
7Björk JonnaNCK/ Pedersöre2012005:05:27
7Pensas MikaTeam Rose / JYPS2012003:44:31
7Påhls AlexanderMirka Bike Team2013871:20:23.62:44:02.8
7Antell JenniferIf Femman20138061:28:01.13:02:03.9
7Widberg ThomasSigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team20132461:28:26.42:55:29.3
7Paxal LenaWsc20138761:35:51.13:13:35.8
7Smedback LouiseMalax201310422:10:02.1
7Carp ThomasDl Cash-In201310482:00:45.8
7Gädda TommyJakobstad2014121:21:31.22:41:05.7
7Widberg TomasSigg-Plant Tomato Team20142361:24:14.82:45:20.9
7Nieminen PiiaWasa Velocity20148011:22:37.82:50:31.0
7Granholm CamillaTeam Mysports20149031:41:49.53:22:13.7
7Berglund RogerWärtsilä Powertech201410131:56:15.2
7Bertlin Ann-CatrineAtlas Copco IF201413992:11:11.5
7Björk HannaJakobstad20143131:58:42.43:36:42.3
7Portin FredricIf Minken2014741:24:35.42:34:42.6
7Aho JohannaWasa-Triathlon20159071:44:20,143:19:48,13
7Källberg PeterSigg-Plant Tomato Team20156151:29:36,522:53:47,42
7Gustafsson SarahHelsingfors201511612:07:20,54
7Vuohijoki AnttiWärtsilä Ship Power201512881:58:54,51
7Riska KennetNck20153341:12:17,62:40:04,3
7Levander SamKarperö / Kronoby20152061:29:18,1
7Kujala AleksiIf Brahe2015862:59:54,4
8Siirilä ToniSpp-562016661:16:10.112:43:13.84
8Back RobertNykarleby Cykelklubb / Nykarleby20072.41,29
8Forth LindaVasa20073.38,20
8Saarijärvi MarkkuTeam Finström/Kruunupyy20073.14,11
8Hedman KentVästerås20072.14,31
8Markén JohanKarvat Trä20082.03,19
8Mäkinen SamuliVaasa20081.33,123.02,43
8Tuominen KatjaTampere20081.49,113.42,13
8Grönlund LottaJurvan Voima20081.33,223.08,29
8Lehtonen TimoWasa Vélocity20081.21,222.42,48
8Wik Per-ErikWik Byggnadsfirma200912842.01.02,10
8Pajari TimoRaisio20095741.26.21,802.53.36,21
8Göös MarkoEtra, Kokkola200911.16.12,162.37.02,19
8Lemberg KatjaOif20092561.33.09,403.14.55,51
8Loukkola JoniPorin Pyöräkarhut2010641:20:45.32:42:40.1
8Raunio CeciliaVörå20107081:29:25.33:16:41.2
8Teir SusanneNärpes Kraft Cykelförening20106711:41:39.43:29:45.5
8Saarikoski MarkoSeinäjoki20102311:29:15.23:02:17.3
8Kjellman MårtenJakobstad201015472:05:37.7
8Hansson BarbroTerjärv201016182:20:48.0
8Timmerbacka JuhaniChebici-Isku2011181:18:07.72:43:45.9
8Paulasaari HarriAbb Oy20113421:27:28.12:58:44.3
8Smedman KarinaCk Triton20118961:35:57.03:20:19.1
8Kylliäinen LauraAinoactive201110522:09:35.6
8Mäenpää TarmoAbb Oy201110572:03:30.7
8Wik ToniIf Minken2011861:09:18.3
8Ribacka MatsTeam Rose201103:55:03.8
8Vettenranta NikoWärtsilä City Cycling20124721:28:03.92:52:31.5
8Luoma AinoVasa20129221:30:31.33:05:39.5
8Holmström-Fors AnnikaNCK20128111:34:43.63:17:08.2
8Elonen KariRsp2012931:20:09.02:40:20.1
8Ahlö KerstinIk Myran201213452:10:38.9
8Granlund JonasIF Minken/ Vexala201213902:01:10.9
8Wikblom DianaNCK2012161:31:26.8
8Stoor TonyMysports Team/NCK20121101:02:30.7
8Tikkala ArtoWasa Vélocity2012003:46:22
8Parkkinen MarkusNCK201371:20:19.12:44:02.8
8Penttala HannaNck/Jakobstad20138091:29:39.23:07:34.7
8Högnäsbacka EsaSigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team20132501:28:16.62:55:30.7
8Smedman KarinaCk Triton20138211:32:34.03:13:41.7
8Westerlund LinneaAndreas Knips Hembageri201310602:10:36.4
8Strandberg JoelScandic Trans201313402:01:28.2
8Vainionpää ArtoAtria Kauhajoki20141411:21:42.12:41:06.5
8Riikki HannuSigg-Plant Tomato Team20142471:24:08.22:45:22.5
8Mätas JuliaRembo Ik20148121:22:55.62:50:36.5
8Rasimus HeliVähäkyrö20148991:44:23.63:28:23.4
8Stenkull MikaelWasa Triahtlon201410031:56:16.8
8Halmesmäki MiiaSeinäjoki201413922:11:11.7
8Sundqvist CarinaNykarleby20143061:58:36.83:37:06.0
8Raja-aho Jukka-PekkaWVC2014101:24:40.42:36:02.1
8Valkeakari HeidiTeam Rynkeby Espoo20158751:41:01,843:20:21,10
8Storbacka TonySigg-Plant Tomato Team20156351:29:40,322:53:47,59
8Pisano VirvaTeam Donna Agile201513652:07:23,29
8Aalto JimiJurvan Voima201510091:59:54,04
8Östman PeterWärtsilä Duathlon20153151:17:36,32:45:28,7
8Henttunen TommiOulu20152351:29:29,5
8Ura JukkaWasa Velocity2015903:01:11,6
9Kinnunen TomiMalax2016811:45:02.153:17:06.96
9Lehtonen TimoWasa Vélocity20072.41,30
9Storm KerstinKorsholms Kommun Blandlag 10620073.44,19
9Nyman LeifIf Brahe20073.14,11
9Fagerström ElinJakobstad20072.15,00
9Wisén AlexGif20082.03,38
9Alalahti Jaakko08-Lenkki/Oulu20081.29,113.03,15
9Granér-Strand LenaVasa20081.53,293.48,48
9Forth LindaTeam Vasabladet20081.35,053.15,36
9Stoor TonyMysports Team/ Nck20081.22,032.42,48
9Nurmela MarttiLaihia200915592.02.14,89
9Kykyri JaakkoKälviän Tarmo20095861.26.20,612.53.36,69
9Östman Peter ChristianWärtsilä Riders, Racing2009121.16.12,902.37.05,67
9Engström Ann-LouiseFolkhälsan Botnia20092551.37.19,493.15.13,39
9Back RobertNykarleby Cykelklubb201041:18:36.22:42:48.6
9Andersson CamillaOptima Nykarleby20107061:39:25.83:24:16.7
9Ollila JussiKäyttoauto20102801:30:13.23:02:18.0
9Nygård MariaMariehamn20106851:40:20.93:31:15.6
9Granqvist TorVasa201014732:07:20.2
9Lindman NinaVasa201015822:22:49.7
9Tuukkanen KajGif2011591:18:08.92:43:46.2
9Ehrström OveCk Triton20113111:27:16.52:58:44.4
9Mannfolk EvaDl Software Team20118141:35:54.93:21:20.3
9Leppäaho MikaJyps201112502:04:16.3
9Antell JenniferIf Femman201112722:10:17.3
9Timmerbacka JuhaniChebici-Isku201131:09:21.7
9Lövsund MatsNCK201103:58:25.0
9Aalto MikkoWärtsilä City Cycling20121312:40:20.4
9Thomasfolk MatsU-12H /Sigg-Plant20125861:26:16.92:53:56.2
9Achrén CarinaHelsingfors20128561:32:26.03:08:11.6
9Öling ChristinaVörå Kommun20128121:38:34.03:23:50.1
9Granholm CamillaGranholms Karameller201212602:11:43.6
9Nyfors MathiasMalax IF201213962:01:29.8
9Pensas MikaTeam Rose / JYPS2012121:04:10.8
9Hautamäki JaanaYlistaro20121151:35:00.0
9Höstman JoakimSolf2012003:46:23
9Vehkakoski KimmoVaasa2013211:20:21.62:44:03.8
9Björk JonnaNCK - Pedersöre20138041:36:28.83:20:40.4
9Koivistoinen JaniMustasaari20132071:28:22.12:55:31.1
9Autio HanneleAbb Oy20138331:39:36.23:14:59.8
9Wilenius FredrikWärtsilä PPT201311082:01:36.4
9Zackris-Nygård GunnelTeam Hartman201314122:11:27.3
9Höstman JoakimSolf201471:22:03.92:41:07.1
9Koivistoinen JaniAbb Oy20142211:24:14.22:48:14.6
9Grönlund LottaNCK20148041:23:01.12:50:52.2
9Spik UlrikaIk Kronan20148951:44:44.33:29:20.0
9Ek Per-OleIf Kraft201410501:56:16.9
9Lillback TanjaVaasa201413602:11:14.3
9Strandholm JessicaVörå If20143101:59:59.03:47:34.9
9Ura JukkaWvc2014351:24:38.32:38:06.9
9Hautamäki JohannaWasa-Triathlon20159051:44:24,043:20:21,64
9Thomasfolk MatsSigg-Plant Tomato Team20156191:29:36,242:53:47,66
9Zackris-Nygård GunnelTeam Hartman201510382:09:55,80
9Ponsiluoma PasiWärtsilä Sp City201510462:00:03,03
9Pokela KaiLaihia20153061:28:05,32:48:57,8
9Mattsson RonnieJakobstad20152161:29:34,0
9Kuoppala MarkoPietarsaari2015513:10:16,2
10Ala-Kapee HannuTampereen Pyörä-Pojat2016251:16:06.002:34:42.33
10Stoor TonyMysports Team20072.41,30
10Storlund Ann-LouiseIf Vom20073.57,24
10Salonen JarmoKoivupirtin Teräs20073.14,14
10Burman ChristerJungsund20072.15,09
10Zacharov NikolaiRussia20082.03,43
10Svahn PeterAspentech20081.29,153.03,17
10Storm KerstinKorsholms Kommun 10620081.46,413.48,49
10Smedman SusannaKraft Cykel20081.33,313.19,51
10Lindström ClasseReplot20081.21,372.42,49
10Åbacka KristianOy Sigg-Plant Ab200912152.02.27,79
10Högnäsbacka EsaJohtamistaidon Opisto Jto2009411missing2.56.30,00
10Toppari JaakkoWasa Natural Born Riders2009521.16.19,462.38.24,30
10Smedman SusannaKraft Cykel20092531.33.14,793.20.31,93
10Kolppanen KennethKälviän Tarmo2010731:20:26.92:42:57.4
10Smedman SusannaNärpes Kraft Cykelförening20107071:38:07.23:30:46.2
10Hautanen OssiPolisen - Poliisi20102891:30:09.73:02:19.3
10Pajala MariaReplot20106611:42:16.43:36:02.5
10Clärk LisenFolkhälsan Botnia201013062:26:04.1
10Östman BjarneFolkhälsan Botnia Ab201013102:07:54.6
10Backlund KennethNck2011881:18:10.32:43:46.2
10Autio LasseAbb Oy20113401:27:25.92:58:44.5
10Nygård MariaMariehamn20118241:35:03.63:21:39.7
10Haapala SeppoVöyri201112682:04:35.7
10Skoglund KarinaVasa Centralapotek201112852:11:20.5
10Ribacka MatsTeam Rose2011331:09:25.7
10Viitanen JuhaPohjanmaan Hätäkeskus Vaasa201104:01:09.0
10Smedman KarinaCK Triton20128501:32:27.73:12:01.9
10Toppari JaakkoNCK / Rose2012251:20:06.72:40:20.5
10Rönnqvist SaraIF Femman/ Sundom20128051:38:46.53:33:29.1
10Granholm RogerMetsä Group20126911:26:07.72:53:57.9
10Granholm RutGranholms Karameller201212612:11:47.9
10Israels TomSmedsby201213692:02:09.0
10Hanhilahti Antti AnttiVelo & Oxygen20121111:05:19.0
10Keskinen MarjoNurmo20121161:35:00.3
10Lövsund MatsNCK2012003:48:07
10Alakärppä SuviToby20138101:36:00.93:31:17.2
10Kaustinen BengtSimons Element20132211:28:19.22:55:31.3
10Back AndreAbb Power Systems20131811:20:34.72:44:04.7
10Vesterlund KatarinaJakobstad20138851:36:17.23:17:09.0
10Granholm CamillaGranholms Karameller201312852:12:54.4
10Sundsten RobinIf Femman Ski Team201314792:03:38.8
10Backlund KennethNck/Vmsport-Trekbikes201411:21:28.62:41:07.1
10Krook JensSigg-Plant Tomato Team20142281:24:07.92:52:28.4
10Antell JenniferIf Femman20148061:22:53.82:50:53.6
10Skrifvars EvelinaNärpes20148981:41:28.73:30:04.9
10Wilenius FredrikWärtsilä Ppt201410311:56:20.1
10Paavola EveliinaLakeuden Kipinä / Nivala201414032:12:09.4
10Tallgren KerstinWärtsilä Ppt20143112:01:37.34:03:09.3
10Grannas MartinWombat Mtb/Club/Woodend/Austaralia2014121:24:40.42:38:42.8
10Granholm CamillaGranholms Karameller20158661:40:59,413:20:42,50
10Åbacka KristianSigg-Plant Tomato Team20156201:29:39,002:53:47,86
10Koivusalo KristiinaSmilerit / Untamala201513352:11:08,48
10Hopeavuori PetriWärtsilä Sp City201512922:00:44,50
10Nylund UlfVasa Andelsbank20153271:27:53,22:49:49,1
10Mantere TeemuHigh520152551:31:16,6
10Mäkynen SamiWasa Velocity2015723:17:16,9
11Pisano ToniPk-Team2016131:16:11.372:34:37.33
11Tuunanen KimmoLapua20072.41,35
11Simons Britt-MarieKorsholmspolisen20073.57,26
11Blomqvist KristofferMolpe20073.14,16
11Jåfs Jan-MikaelVörå-Maxmo Kommun20072.15,28
11Järvimäki Jussi-PekkaHopi Rc20082.06,30
11Slotte HaraldWärtsilä Design Team20081.31,203.03,31
11Björklund Sol-BrittWärtsilä Power Riders20081.53,083.53,30
11Envik LenitaMirka Bike Team20081.40,573.22,33
11Kronqvist CayNykarleby Cykelklubb20081.21,272.42,49
11Rönnqvist MatiasOy Sigg-Plant Ab200912062.02.28,53
11Ingman MatsVörå Lokalförsäkring20094241.30.21,162.57.50,44
11Vikars Stig-ErikKraft Cykel2009301.16.11,912.38.26,43
11Orre SaraIf Åland20092641.41.33,363.28.14,31
11Losvik LarsNCK201021:20:24.12:43:01.6
11Lundell NiclasDL Software Team20102691:29:14.33:02:23.6
11Löfstedt Häggblom JennyTeam Rödstjärt20104801:45:06.43:36:11.1
11Bäck BertilTeam Tke201012062:08:00.3
11Melin SabinaMalax IF201013382:26:08.9
11Back RobertNck - Nykarleby201151:18:09.62:43:46.8
11Hästbacka KristerVörå Lokalförsäkring20113191:27:18.72:58:44.6
11Pisano VirvaOulu20118751:37:39.13:22:18.4
11Bergström AnetteCk Triton201113482:14:11.0
11Renvall AlfTuUL201114692:05:12.8
11Granholm KimBöle20115
11Antti HanhilahtiTeam Velo & Oxygen2011841:10:07.6
11Grannas TommyCitec Cycling Team201104:05:15.8
11Gädda TommyJakobstad2012191:20:04.12:40:20.5
11Björk JonnaNCK/ Pedersöre20128061:56:42.03:40:54.0
11Talas AriU-12H /Sigg-Plant20125481:26:07.52:53:58.8
11Skrabb JanaJakobstad20129381:32:39.13:12:02.0
11Smedback LouiseMalax201212422:13:09.3
11Härtell JohnnyVasa201213682:02:12.0
11Bergman MarianneCK Triton2012221:35:28.8
11Höstman JoakimSolf20121231:06:05.9
11Anttila HannuWasa Vélocity2012003:51:04
11Karvonen IsmoSpp-562013261:20:22.32:44:04.9
11Tervo JaanaIlmajoki20138081:41:44.23:33:17.4
11Björklund MarkusMetsägroup20132201:28:15.52:55:31.6
11Vesterlund MariaPurmo20138901:39:22.43:17:09.2
11Raja-aho Hanna-LeenaVaasa201310132:13:18.8
11Ahonen ArtoKäyttöauto201310622:03:38.9
11Koivula VesaKoiviston Isku20141651:21:58.42:41:07.7
11Kaustinen BengtSimons Element20142091:24:46.12:54:59.1
11Bergman MarianneBaggas20148031:33:32.83:13:10.1
11Ala-Lahti SofiaIsokyrö20148731:42:47.33:31:17.9
11Björkskog JohanNck / Nykarleby201411241:57:39.8
11Eklund TainaLahden Pyöräilijät201413182:13:12.6
11Korpela HannaTeam Mysports20143092:12:44.54:21:26.1
11Riska KennetNck2014601:25:30.72:41:22.3
11Högnäs MariaIK Myran/Nedervetil20158621:43:11,403:23:04,10
11Söderback PatrikSigg-Plant Tomato Team20156321:29:39,992:53:47,87
11Hannus HeidiVacon Drives201512632:13:11,04
11Saari MarkoWärtsilä Sp City201512942:00:55,03
11Kjellman NiclasJakobstad20153371:25:16,72:50:57,8
11Ville LindbergVaasa20152271:35:57,1
11Härtull UlfCkt2015673:19:23,3
12Keituri JohanNck/ Finska Kompaniet2016501:15:59.762:35:16.33
12Parkkinen MarkusIf Brahe20072.41,39
12Andersson CamillaVasa Skidklubb20073.57,52
12Lindström KristianEkenäs20073.14,59
12Zachris-Nygård GunnelVörå If20072.17,41
12Wik JensWik Byggnadsfirma20082.08,27
12Elonen KariRsp/Eurajoki20081.31,013.04,25
12Pajala MariaKorsholm20081.55,094.01,11
12Lemberg PiaNorrgårds Gräv20081.40,573.22,33
12Parkkinen MarkusNck20081.21,362.42,49
12Carp RobinVörå If200915962.02.41,00
12Dahlin MattsWärtsilä Riders, Exercisers20093951.28.37,252.59.36,69
12Kronqvist CayNykarleby Cykelklubb200991.16.14,072.38.26,69
12Lindström ClasseCK Triton2010671:20:28.02:43:06.0
12Ohls TageCK Triton20102591:30:11.53:02:24.2
12Berg SusannJakobstad20105331:35:28.93:38:47.4
12Wik JensWIK Byggnadsfirma201012262:08:01.2
12Hästbacka KristinaVörå-Maxmo Kommun201013572:26:10.0
12Oravamäki JaniAinoactive2011641:18:06.82:43:46.9
12Berglund BertelCk Triton20113501:27:22.92:58:44.8
12Finström-Nyman KristinaTeam Finström20118631:39:29.23:26:02.6
12Långskog SailaPörtom Sk201114172:14:21.5
12Söderberg KjellJungsund201115652:05:45.3
12Nyman NiklasJakobstad2011751:12:21.8
12Malin KalleTampereen Sisu201104:05:32.6
12Penttala HannaJakobstad20128571:30:49.73:12:02.8
12Ahlbäck Sven-OleBöle Ck2012301:20:10.32:40:20.6
12Högnäsbacka EsaU-12H /Sigg-Plant20125851:26:06.82:53:59.0
12Andersson-Kanckos LillemorLarsmo201210452:13:12.2
12Karppinen AskoVaasan Hiihtäjät/Vaasa201214172:02:12.1
12Grannas TommyWärtsilä Slow Movers2012601:06:27.5
12Holmström-Fors AnnikaNCK2012961:35:34.1
12Östman PeterWärtsilä Co2012003:51:16
12Niemelä JariNärpes Kraft Cyklister2013681:20:38.32:44:06.2
12Ehrström OveCk Triton20132351:28:20.42:55:32.2
12Lemberg LauraNck20138601:36:01.93:17:35.2
12Eklund TainaLahden Pyöräilijät201313052:13:30.2
12Lindholm MårtenRolls-Royce Oy201313182:03:51.7
12Malmi JariWasa Velocity, Vaasa2014131:21:42.52:41:08.1
12Sundfors SuneSigg-Plant Tomato Team20142261:24:20.72:55:00.6
12Rönnqvist SaraSundom If20148141:43:02.83:19:54.5
12Käld Ann-LouiseNck20148971:44:40.13:31:36.0
12Käldman KimUponor Infra201411481:57:40.4
12Hautamäki JohannaVähäkyrö201413262:16:15.7
12Harald EmmaMariehamn20143032:32:07.04:48:05.7
12Levaniemi JuhaGif2014911:29:44.52:42:34.3
12Ekdahl AnnikkaPyörärinki20159281:43:36,153:23:56,99
12Rajalehto EetuSigg-Plant Tomato Team20155961:29:39,582:53:48,10
12Hjort SusanneMirka Bike Team201510342:14:02,54
12Bäckström Sven-ErikKont Racing Umeå201510632:01:11,28
12Stråka JohnnyTeam Pehkehullut20153331:17:21,22:52:22,2
12Strömberg Lars-ErikKirkkorannan Tuiskut20152451:37:33,9
12Lind KjellVasa2015963:20:54,7
13Härtull UlfCkt2016351:16:05.612:34:51.58
13Losvik LarsNykarleby Cykel Klubb20072.42,44
13Lund LiselottIf Femman20074.13,53
13Järvinen SeppoJyps20073.14,59
13Jåfs BengtNorrvalla Sport20072.18,18
13Wik Per-ErikWik Byggnadsfirma20082.08,31
13Norrgård MarcusVasa20081.29,133.04,36
13Alm SaraVörå20081.58,574.03,00
13Häggblom Ann-ChristinMysports Team20081.40,563.26,46
13Keituri AndersPedersöre20081.21,362.42,50
13Carp ThomasVörå If200915982.02.45,18
13Markkila EsaAbb Raiders20094071.29.08,442.59.48,93
13Löw Dan-AndersNck / Jakobstad2009131.16.11,052.38.27,03
13Kronqvist CayNCK201091:20:34.92:43:06.3
13Roos DanCK Triton20102571:30:12.63:02:24.7
13Hjulfors JohannaTeam Rödstjärt20104771:45:32.83:38:58.2
13Holms TinaVörå Sparbank201010532:26:54.1
13Renvall AlfÅbo201013602:08:52.4
13Ala-Lahti SakariKyrön Voima/Isokyrö2011831:18:06.92:43:47.1
13Martens HåkanCk Triton vasa20113101:27:24.92:58:45.0
13Klemets JenniferIf Femman20118461:42:40.53:26:19.0
13Lövdahl ElinIf Femman201111202:16:59.9
13Latvala SanteriVaasa201115672:05:47.4
13Kamila KaiSarvijoki2011191:13:30.3
13Smedman JonasCk Triton201104:08:34.7
13Rauma Rönnqvist SusanneUmeå20128801:35:14.73:13:44.2
13Åbacka KristianU-12H /Sigg-Plant20125871:26:20.82:54:00.3
13Stoor TonyMysports Team/NCK201211:19:50.02:40:21.1
13Skoglund KarinaVikby201211872:13:17.2
13Söderberg KjellJungsund201212472:03:02.5
13Kiiskinen PerttiOulun Tarmo20121081:07:39.9
13Sundgren-Sandelin AnnikaIF Brahe20121261:35:41.0
13Koskiniemi JukkaWärtsilä Ship Power2012003:52:17
13Knuuttila PetriSpp-56/Tampere2013281:20:34.02:44:06.4
13Asplund AndersPedersöre20132521:28:29.82:55:32.6
13Finström-Nyman KristinaJakobstad20138891:38:01.53:23:22.0
13Lindholm JohanRolls-Royce Oy201313172:04:30.8
13Rajakangas MargitNykarleby201314632:14:35.2
13Keituri JohanNck2014151:21:30.82:41:08.3
13Hästbacka KristerCk Triton20142431:24:46.72:55:00.8
13Lemberg LauraNck20148091:39:58.63:20:33.4
13Lövdahl ElinIf Femman20149201:46:40.83:33:23.5
13Mantela TomiWärtsilä Services201410351:57:52.0
13Långskog SailaPörtom Sportklubb201413832:16:19.8
13Malmi JariWasa Velocity, Vaasa201461:30:15.12:42:35.4
13Käld Ann-LouiseKronoby20158981:44:24,773:27:56,97
13Alavillamo KaiSigg-Plant Tomato Team20156111:29:41,072:53:48,10
13Thölix Ulla-BrittAktia201510322:14:06,56
13Holm Kaj-ErikWärtsilä Services201512852:01:13,01
13Hahtokari JukkaWasa Triathlon20153361:22:05,12:56:13,2
13Sundbäck WilliamMalax If20152011:37:44,5
13Siirilä ToniSpp-562015953:21:19,3
14Backlund KennethNck-Vmsport.Fi201631:16:00.632:34:33.90
14Granholm RogerNärpes Kraft Cykelförening20072.42,51
14Eklöv GudrunPedersöre20074.19,49
14Järvelin JuhaAlavus20073.15,00
14Ahlbäck BörjeBöle Byalag20072.19,22
14Mikander MagnusKuni20082.08,37
14Torpo MarkoTeam Fysiopoint20081.34,163.04,44
14Öling ChristinaVörå-Maxmo Kommun20081.52,584.03,03
14Engström Ann-LouiseNorrvalla Folkhälsan Ab20081.40,103.27,26
14Lipsonen OivaCc Picaro20081,21,162.42,50
14Zachris-Nygård GunnelVörå200915372.06.02,23
14Björklund RuneWärtsilä Riders Kp1520094041.29.09,932.59.50,66
14Grannas TommyCk Triton2009191.16.11,922.38.27,53
14Lehtonen TimoWasa Vélocity2010461:20:25.92:43:06.9
14Wasberg JohanKvevlax Sparbank20102791:30:12.93:02:26.1
14Myllyniemi KatariinaLaihia20103941:44:37.63:39:19.9
14Rinta EmmaKyvo Hiihtojaosto201013362:27:16.1
14Renvall CasperTuul201013452:08:52.5
14Hautamäki PasiKälviän Tarmo2011631:18:09.52:43:47.5
14Kaustinen JohanCk Triton20113301:27:18.22:58:45.5
14Kulp RitaVörå Sparbank20118161:42:55.03:32:15.2
14Enlund AlexandraIf Femman201111032:16:59.9
14Mantere MarkkuKristiinankaupunki201115612:05:48.5
14Haldin OveIf Femman2011691:13:36.5
14Saarikoski MarkoSeinäjoki201104:09:27.6
14Nousiainen IrinaKeuruu20128991:34:43.73:17:29.7
14Malmi JariWasa Velocity, Vaasa2012551:20:06.22:40:21.1
14Vikberg MårtenIk Kamp20125911:26:21.32:54:02.7
14Wik JensWik Byggnadsfirma201212732:03:02.8
14Furunäs Gun-ViolBertby201212962:14:22.8
14Tallgren KerstinWärtsilä Ppt2012341:41:47.4
14Lövsund MatsNCK2012441:07:45.9
14Härtull UlfCKT2012003:57:01
14Ala-Lahti SakariIsokyrö2013181:20:34.42:44:06.5
14Storbacka TonyGif/Karleby20132541:28:14.92:55:33.4
14Lahola EliisaVikby20138261:38:37.73:25:53.3
14Jungner LeenaWärtsilä Services201311162:14:42.1
14Kinnari PekkaMustasaari201311262:04:40.3
14Kyllönen IlpoKoiviston Isku2014921:21:52.12:41:08.3
14Talas AriSigg-Plant Tomato Team20142341:24:43.02:55:01.2
14Ritari JohannaVaasa20148631:41:05.63:34:30.1
14Lassas TuulaTeam Heikoin Lenkki201413332:17:28.3
14Blomqvist RichardSmedsby201413821:58:16.1
14Härtull UlfVörå2014211:30:19.82:42:35.8
14Kallio TuijaLempäälä20159011:44:25,643:28:00,48
14Sundfors SuneSigg-Plant Tomato Team20156221:29:38,502:53:48,42
14Strömbäck HannaWärtsilä Ship Power201512862:14:09,48
14Weijola MaxTeam Lumi201511002:01:14,78
14Mustonen HeikkiWasa Triathlon20153311:28:16,52:56:46,3
14Alapoikela TeroTeam Veo20152031:38:07,8
14Åkerlund BjörnNck / Sisu2015813:22:58,1
15Mäkinen PeterWasa Velocity2016771:16:13.002:54:24.28
15Kronqvist CayNykarleby Cykelklubb20072.42,51
15Komsi SariTervajoki20074.21,26
15Nordbäck AndersKorsholms Kommun Blandlag 10620073.15,30
15Hjort PatrikIf Femman20072.19,36
15Södergran UlrikTeam Vasabladet20082.08,43
15Epäilys PaavoKälviä20081.31,053.05,40
15Grönroos Ann-ChristineVacks20081.58,504.04,31
15Spets KerstinNck20081.49,573.49,59
15Oravamäki Jani KristianKauhajoen Karhu20081.21,262.42,51
15Södergran UlrikVasa200916422.07.13,82
15Österlund RalfÖsterlunds Gräv20093611.29.11,873.00.13,22
15Izosin VasiliyRussian Team From Karelia200963missing2.38.28,07
15Storbacka TonyGIF2010771:20:37.42:43:07.7
15Kaustinen JohanCK Triton20102561:30:09.33:02:26.8
15Lall Anna-KajsaSkatila IK20105701:44:52.63:40:37.4
15Thölix Ulla-BrittVörå Sparbank201010482:27:24.6
15Wik Per-ErikWIK Byggnadsfirma201012272:08:56.8
15Elonen KariRsp2011921:18:13.72:43:48.6
15Härtull Lars-ErikCk Triton20113341:27:20.12:58:46.2
15Romu JaanaKahisevanmäen Kondis20118881:37:03.73:32:55.4
15Bromels BrittÖvermark201113792:17:49.7
15Norrlin FredrikKpo Bikers201114472:06:01.4
15Lövsund MatsNCK2011641:13:56.6
15Bergdahl KimMysports Team201104:11:41.2
15Pensas MikaTeam Rose / JYPS201291:20:16.22:40:21.2
15Lehtiharju KariKristiinankaupunki20125741:26:20.22:54:03.0
15Mäenpää NiinaIlmajoen Kisailijat20129401:39:15.53:17:49.0
15Pätsi Sanni-JohannaHelsingby201211642:15:13.5
15Wik Per-ErikWik Byggnadsfirma201212742:03:04.3
15Sundvik PernillaBrahe2012921:53:00.5
15Rintala JukkaE-Pmmk20121041:07:48.8
15Grannas TommyWärtsilä Slow Movers2012003:58:26
15Lövsund MatsNCK2013161:20:25.12:44:06.9
15Söderback PatrikSigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team20132431:28:15.72:55:33.5
15Tallgren KerstinWärtsilä PPT20138431:40:51.63:25:59.7
15Kojonen VesaWärtsilä Ppt201311252:05:04.2
15Bergström AnetteSolf201313032:14:45.7
15Parkkinen MarkusNck2014101:21:30.42:41:08.5
15Hautanen OssiCk Triton20142531:24:45.02:55:01.3
15Engström Ann-LouiseVörå20149011:51:16.13:36:10.3
15Hjort SusanneMirka Bike Team201411132:17:50.0
15Ahonen ArtoSepänkylä201411781:58:22.4
15Sorvari HarriKajaani2014551:30:20.32:42:48.7
15Spik UlrikaIK Kronan20159221:46:53,013:28:31,45
15Riiki HannuSigg-Plant Tomato Team20156331:29:37,582:53:48,59
15Gunilla RiskaHelsinki Triathlon201511362:18:35,83
15Häggblom ViktorWärtsilä Ship Power201512872:01:17,00
15Piippo Riku-PekkaVaasa20153351:19:57,82:58:08,6
15Enlund LukasIf Femman20152561:38:18,6
15Höstman JoakimSolf2015633:23:06,4
16Toppari JaakkoWasa Natural Born Riders / Vaasa20072.42,51
16Storlund Britt-MarieIf Femman20074.54,04
16Byggningsbacka Bo-GöranDigitalo Oy Ab20073.15,31
16Martin SörenKvevlax20072.20,15
16Lallukka HannuSeinäjoki20082.10,21
16Björkgren TobiasVasa20081.31,093.05,49
16Aalto AnitaVasa20081.53,294.05,51
16Storlund Ann-LouiseVöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken20081.57,463.58,49
16Loukkola JoniPorin Pyöräkarhut20081.21,432.42,51
16Korpi SeppoVähäkyrö200914732.07.28,10
16Rantala JormaAbb Raiders20094081.29.10,873.00.47,47
16Seppälä IlariVikby2009361.16.15,282.38.28,07
16Lieskoski TimoNCK2010221:20:39.82:43:07.7
16Häggman Tor-LeifVörå Stålbygge - Steelbikers20103031:30:08.93:02:27.9
16Lehtonen MirvaBc Ratrace20106261:45:17.53:40:42.7
16Nurmela MarttiLaihia201010352:09:08.1
16Suominen UlricaMediabikers201011552:27:48.5
16Ehrs JohanVörå Stålbygge Steelbikers2011731:18:10.72:43:48.8
16Påhls KennethCk Triton20113051:27:21.42:58:46.3
16Vesterlund KatarinaJakobstad20118741:45:25.53:34:10.2
16Snellman JonnaOptima201110772:18:25.3
16Harju AlfIf Brahe201115732:06:17.0
16Levaniemi JuhaKammenkiertäjät2011911:14:11.0
16Nordkvist KimWärtsilä Racing Team201104:13:05.5
16Jåfs StaffanTeam Spezzu20125801:26:20.52:54:03.6
16Rantala JormaAbb Oy2012661:20:14.62:40:21.3
16Hautamäki JaanaYlistaro20129371:39:15.53:17:49.0
16Norrlin FredrikOsuuskauppa KPO201212992:03:05.0
16Hästbacka KristinaVörå Kommun201211812:15:48.8
16Hietala JohannaKp-V/Kaustinen2012902:04:37.1
16Levaniemi JuhaKälviän Tarmo20121001:09:25.6
16Mäenpää MikaWasa Vèlocity2012003:59:07
16Oravamäki Jani KristianOTC201331:20:24.42:44:07.0
16Källberg PeterSigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team20132401:28:14.22:55:34.1
16Kolehmainen KatiJoensuu20138681:41:22.73:26:39.1
16Lassas TuulaTerjärv201312672:15:46.4
16Löfqvist MikaelScandic Trans201313422:05:27.8
16Koskelainen JoonasCyclos Kuusamo2014451:21:59.72:41:08.7
16Ehrström OveCkt20142511:24:45.02:55:01.5
16Smedman SusannaVacks20149141:49:07.33:36:54.1
16Thölix Ulla-BrittBanksjakki Vörå201410892:19:05.1
16Kuoppamaa JuhaTeam Mysports201413471:58:59.0
16Nyman NiklasSi-Su2014501:29:39.22:44:27.2
16Raudaskoski RiittaWärtsilä T20158741:47:30,153:28:48,87
16Talas AriSigg-Plant Tomato Team20156101:29:37,072:53:48,61
16Strandwall KatriinaVasa201511972:19:34,29
16Saarijärvi MikaVacon Drives201512612:01:19,03
16Jylhä MikaWasa Triathlon20153081:19:48,43:04:59,3
16Dahlin FilipVörå20152081:38:20,1
16Ehrs JohanCk Triton2015663:23:16,0
17Grannas StefanJtk-Power2016361:16:07.362:34:51.58
17Lindvall Bo-GöranNykarlebycykelklubb20072.42,52
17Beijar GerdSaltis Bygg Sverige20075.07,22
17Björk LeifKorsholms Kommun Blandlag 10620073.15,32
17Lindman JohanVasa20072.20,39
17Tallgren KajWärtsilä Power Riders20082.10,30
17Lundell NiclasDl Software Team20081.36,113.06,45
17Renvaktar EivorVörå-Maxmo Kommun Tallmo20081.56,344.06,31
17Lemberg KatjaOravais20082.12,274.03,14
17Holmgård JanNck/Pedersöre20081.21,372.42,51
17Kämi AnttiWärtsilä200915892.07.46,59
17Slotte HaraldWärtsilä Riders, Design Team20094021.28.36,423.01.33,85
17Mäkinen TeijoCc Picaro2009161.16.17,562.38.28,11
17Nysten PatrikNCK/Jakobstad2010491:20:43.62:43:07.9
17Påhls KennethVörå Lokalförsäkring20102991:30:10.33:02:29.0
17Hjerpe AnetteKorsholms Kommun Motion20103271:44:07.23:41:44.1
17Paulasaari HarriABB201010022:09:20.0
17Grannas Gun-MarieVacks201012222:28:19.6
17Latvala JuhaWvc/Vaasa2011281:18:09.22:43:50.2
17Östman PerCk Triton20113081:27:17.22:58:46.4
17Backman MariaMediabikers20118321:35:42.83:34:16.6
17Granholm RutGranholms Karameller201110192:19:03.1
17Vinberg RogerVacks201111332:06:33.0
17Suomu JaakkoKammenkiertäjät, Kokkola2011761:14:12.6
17Dahlin HåkanVörå201104:14:29.6
17Lindström KristianEkenäs20124241:30:05.92:54:32.3
17Keituri JohanNCK/Åbo2012341:20:08.12:40:21.5
17Vierikko JonnaVaasa20129231:38:44.43:23:02.1
17Haapala SeppoVöyri201213002:03:07.3
17Kokko SoiliKaupin Kanuunat201214252:16:38.3
17Riska KennetNCK2012681:10:14.3
17Takamaa MikkoVähäkyrö2012004:01:18
17Malmi JariWasa Velocity2013111:20:23.52:44:07.1
17Jåfs StaffanTeam Spezzu20132331:28:23.12:55:34.5
17Verkama HeidiKarperö20138611:41:24.43:26:40.0
17Vuorela MikaWärtsilä PPT201311072:05:31.1
17Frantz CharlottaMaxmo Sk201312802:16:05.2
17Kailajärvi AnttiKälviän Tarmo2014881:22:09.92:41:08.8
17Ray TageEsse20142451:24:51.12:55:01.5
17Vesterlund MariaPurmo20149171:46:23.03:37:11.0
17Strömback HannaWärtsilä Ship Power201410212:19:47.0
17Granholm GöteMaxmo Sk201413191:59:00.2
17Grannas TommyWärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers201441:30:19.82:45:47.2
17Långskog SailaPörtom20158971:44:12,903:31:00,86
17Sundfors JonathanSigg-Plant Tomato Team20156231:29:40,492:53:48,84
17Lassas TuulaTeam Heikoin Lenkki201511602:20:01,81
17Engblom KennethWärtsilä Slow Movers201512892:01:20,34
17Rubaduka GracienVasa20153121:45:39,43:07:18,6
17Marjokorpi KalleKokkola20152141:38:42,0
17Peltoniemi TomiPietarsaari2015753:23:28,8
18Bergman AndersCk Triton2016451:16:07.002:35:01.33
18Ahlbäck Sven-OleWärtsilä Diesel20072.42,52
18Lahti TommyKorsholms Kommun Blandlag 10620073.15,33
18Granqvist TorVaasan Lentoasema20072.20,58
18Björk PatrikVörå If20082.10,38
18Emet KaiKälta20081.31,063.08,44
18Smeds ChristineVörå Sparbank20082.02,284.09,13
18Bergman VivviVacks20081.58,304.03,51
18Ramstedt ThomasNykarleby Cykelklubb20081.21,392.42,51
18Donner NiklasWärtsilä Riders, Comfort200913342.08.02,80
18Hautanen OssiCk Triton20093521.31.03,223.01.46,00
18Huhtamäki TomiVaasa2009261.16.20,272.38.28,31
18Ahlbäck Sven-OleBöle Ck2010391:20:38.32:43:08.3
18Östman PerCK Triton20102581:30:10.73:02:33.6
18Siffrén SarahMalax IF20102831:47:00.63:42:08.4
18Leppäaho MikaJyväskylä201014292:09:41.3
18Östman MikaelaVasa201015852:28:27.1
18Strandvall MatiasRintterit.fi201141:18:08.32:43:56.2
18Vestman KimKoskö20113091:27:19.12:58:47.3
18Lall Anna-KajsaSkatila Ik20118421:43:40.73:34:46.1
18Wik Per-ErikWik Byggnadsfirma201111532:06:34.1
18Töyli KatjaWärtsilä Power Plant Technology201112252:21:24.7
18Rintala JukkaIlmajoki2011631:14:23.5
18Härtull UlfCk Triton201104:19:39.2
18Nysten PatrikNCK/Jakobstad2012461:20:17.32:40:21.6
18Puisto AnnetteReplot20129051:36:56.13:23:54.1
18Viking MagnusÖrebro Aik20124351:30:05.42:54:37.6
18Harju AlfIF Brahe201212812:03:07.7
18Eklund TainaUudenmaan Pyöräilijät201215092:17:43.1
18Söderholm KimNykarleby2012561:10:19.1
18Sandvik TommyNCK2012004:01:42
18Oravamäki JoonaKauhajoen Karhu20131051:20:23.92:44:08.1
18Åbacka KristianSigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team20132471:28:17.82:55:35.2
18Ritari JohannaVaasa20138481:36:01.43:29:14.7
18Mäkinen SusannaWärtsilä Powertech201310952:16:51.8
18Antonopoulus TheodorosMirka Bike Team201313572:06:06.1
18Hautamäki SamuliKälviän Tarmo2014641:21:51.72:41:09.2
18Lindström KristianKaupin Kanuunat20142501:24:33.82:55:02.1
18Bäckman MichaelaKvevlax20148841:50:42.63:40:16.4
18Sundfors JonathanTjöck201413061:59:04.9
18Kolehmainen TarjaLakeuden Kipinä201414042:20:01.3
18Kantola ChristianWasa Vélocity2014201:30:09.52:46:45.5
18Skrifvars EvelinaSigg-Plant Tomato Team20159351:45:37,743:31:42,41
18Lindell JonasSigg-Plant Tomato Team20156171:29:39,582:53:49,61
18Nabb PernillaIF Kvarken201512552:20:37,30
18Häggblom JoakimWärtsilä Slow Movers201512902:01:20,78
18Luoma OskuSeinäjoki20153281:29:06,63:08:16,7
18Snellman JanEsse20152471:38:59,4
18Nylund RejdNck/Purmo2015403:24:38,0
19Thomasfolk PerVis2016761:26:33.292:54:19.87
19Storbacka TonyGif/Kokkola20072.42,53
19Björkholm MarcusKorsholms Kommun Skollaget20073.15,33
19Nickull MattsNorrvalla Sport20072.22,13
19Svartsjö SofiaTerjärv Försäkringsförening20082.11,10
19Ollila JussiKäyttöauto20081.35,093.09,46
19Ollikkala SariIsokyrö20081.58,334.09,29
19Ekman MikaelaVöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken20082.01,044.13,42
19Lahtinen JussiCc Picaro20081.21,242.42,51
19Granfors ThomasRiihimäki200916312.09.11,87
19Skrifvars MartinKvevlax20093271.31.12,433.01.54,19
19Härtull UlfCk Triton2009221.16.17,122.38.28,46
19Ribacka MatsWärtsilä Riders20101751:20:46.52:43:08.6
19Öling ChristinaVörå-Maxmo Kommun20103051:44:23.03:42:09.8
19Vuollet HenriIF Puzzle20102401:30:13.53:02:35.4
19Jansson PatrickKWH Pipe201010322:09:58.9
19Björk JonnaNCK/ Kållby201013782:29:56.6
19Lindgren PatrikNck/Jakobstad2011191:18:13.92:44:05.8
19Rönnlund ChristerVörå20113241:27:22.42:58:48.7
19Häggman JohannaVörå Stålbygge Steelbikers20118271:43:42.53:37:05.3
19Wik JensWik Byggnadsfirma201111522:06:36.5
19Thölix Ulla-BrittVörå Sparbank201111882:22:21.2
19Bergdahl KimMysports Team2011801:14:39.1
19Hästbacka KristerVörå Lokalförsäkring201104:25:28.7
19Suomela Juha-PekkaVacon Drives20124071:30:06.22:54:37.6
19Skrifvars EvelinaU-12H /Sigg-Plant20129081:37:23.03:25:03.3
19Niemi PekkaPorin Tarmo2012721:20:12.12:40:22.1
19Töyli KatjaWärtsilä Ppt (Power Pedalers Team)201210842:17:45.4
19Santikko ToniVaasa201214772:03:56.7
19Anttila HannuWasa Vélocity2012381:10:38.8
19Påhls AlexanderMirka/ CK Triton2012004:02:12
19Nysten PatrikNck/Jakobstad2013151:20:35.62:44:08.1
19Lindgren PatrikNck20132021:28:16.12:55:35.6
19Vierikko JonnaVaasa20138691:35:18.53:30:26.3
19Vinberg RogerÖsterhankmo Uf201310062:06:40.6
19Strandwall KatriinaVasa201312012:19:53.5
19Lundahl AriSpp-562014391:21:44.52:41:09.3
19Åbacka KristianSigg-Plant Tomato Team20142371:24:28.32:55:03.1
19Winell-Forsell Britt MajIk Myran20148621:46:41.53:40:55.1
19Bäckström RalfVasa Skidklubb201412982:01:01.9
19Kopola LeilaLakeuden Kipinä/Haapajärvi201414162:20:01.5
19Nurminen TimoJämsänkosken Ilves2014961:30:08.12:47:45.9
19Lundström-Nygård AnnikaVIF20159121:48:44,153:31:49,44
19Krook JensSigg-Plant Tomato Team20156281:29:44,492:53:49,62
19Korhonen HannaTeam Rinta-Jouppi201511322:21:50,05
19Maanpää SauliSm Maanpää Oy201512482:01:47,78
19Häggman BorisCk Triton20153261:31:15,13:19:09,0
19Finnäs StefanJakobstad20152521:39:05,2
19Inkamo Kari-MattiSi-Su2015553:27:11,3
20Dahlin MattsVasa2016551:16:06.112:35:46.58
20Kortell MartinGif/Kokkola20072.42,53
20Nykvist Lars-JohanÖja20073.15,58
20Sippus MariaVöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken20072.22,55
20Nyman SörenWärtsilä Power Riders20082.11,48
20Lindström KristianEkenäs20081.35,043.09,49
20Björklund KarinVörå Sparbank20081.57,534.09,47
20Storlund Britt-MarieIf Femman20082.05,544.21,19
20Östman PeterVasa Andelsbank20081.21,382.42,52
20Lund SimonIf Femman200915532.09.12,49
20Achrén PeterHelsingfors20093571.31.04,433.02.08,81
20Grannas ChristianWärtsilä Riders, Racing2009481.16.16,872.38.28,56
20Grannas TommyCK Triton2010111:20:38.92:43:08.8
20Pajunen IlkkaWasavelocity20106811:30:11.23:02:37.6
20Storm KerstinKorsholms Kommun Racing20103311:45:01.73:44:53.4
20Granholm CamillaGranholms Karameller201010762:30:20.6
20Nygård StevenSimons Element201011612:10:00.4
20Hautamäki SamuliKäta2011651:18:50.62:44:25.5
20Raunio ErkkiCktriton20113181:27:17.92:58:52.6
20Vasankari TiinaKalajoki20118711:41:54.43:37:51.5
20Svenfelt MinnaLarsmo201110022:22:55.6
20Sundsten MagnusWärtsilä Riders201112362:06:38.2
20Söderholm KimIf Minken2011811:15:45.0
20Kinnunen Jussi4Xj201104:26:32.0
20Lövsund MatsNCK2012321:20:10.52:40:22.4
20Holmqvist CarinaLepplax20129291:41:44.93:25:16.3
20Vuollet MikaNitor Creations Oy20127131:27:22.12:55:15.1
20Österbacka Gun-ViolTerjärv201213812:18:44.9
20Nurminen JaniRuutupaidat201214302:03:57.9
20Påhls AlexanderMirka/ CK Triton2012581:10:40.2
20Grannas StefanJtk-Power2012004:08:34
20Marshall MatthewVasa2013391:20:26.42:44:08.3
20Nykvist AntonEsbo20132091:28:20.22:55:35.9
20Långskog SailaPörtom20138271:42:09.13:31:43.9
20Wik JensWik Byggnadsfirma201312132:07:10.3
20Stenkull MalenaVasa201312632:20:38.0
20Back AndréAbb Power Systems2014111:21:30.62:41:09.5
20Högnäs DanIk Myran20143551:28:42.12:56:30.2
20Heinonen PäiviKeuruun Latu20148771:46:31.33:43:11.2
20Salo MikaelSmedsby201411162:01:41.2
20Strandwall KatriinaVasa201412582:20:03.4
20Ehrs JohanVörå if2014691:33:36.42:49:44.8
20Rasimus HeliMerikaarto20158881:48:30,023:31:49,87
20Lindfors TomasSigg-Plant Tomato Team20156121:29:38,092:53:49,85
20Raja-Aho Hanna-LeenaVamk201510712:21:52,23
20Joni UunilaCrombi201511462:01:54,77
20Vaali MarttiVaasa20153031:42:57,33:23:51,6
20Ouni AnttiWärtsilä Mtb3020152201:39:08,6
20Grannas StefanJtk-Power201523:27:12,1
21Lindgren PatrikNykarleby Cykelklubb/Jakobstad20072.42,53
21Lovin Lars-ErikPorvoo20073.16,30
21Berglund RickyVörå If20072.23,20
21Påhls AlexanderVörå Fbk20082.12,30
21Pensas MikaMalax If20081.37,123.11,44
21Granqvist JennyTerjärv20082.00,454.10,36
21Björklund RitaBaggas Bil & Traktor20082.07,364.39,09
21Löw Dan-AndersNck20081.21,252.42,52
21Småros GöranKraft Cykel200914952.09.13,00
21Pyykönen PasiKaupin Kanuunat20096731.30.03,713.03.03,67
21Kaas JanWärtsilä Riders, Design Team2009491.16.19,892.38.29,76
21Norrgård MarcusVasa2010281:20:37.12:43:08.9
21Norrgård RalfDL Software Team20102681:30:11.63:02:40.1
21Österåker MalinOy Scandic Trans Ab20103371:45:03.13:44:53.8
21Riska MagnusHelsingfors201015462:10:03.7
21Viking CatharinaÖrebro Aik201016402:30:42.4
21Laasik RaulVacks2011171:18:54.42:44:26.0
21Berglund RickyCk Triton20113232:58:52.9
21Noromies SariJakobstad20118941:43:54.73:38:41.0
21Taimisto MarttiVaasa201113292:07:47.2
21Hästbacka KristinaTriton201113952:22:59.2
21Lind KjellVasa2011621:16:15.7
21Jansson MathiasWärtsilä Racing Team201104:27:38.1
21Lindström Claes-GöranLemminkäinen2012511:20:08.42:40:22.4
21Nynäs CamillaLarsmo IF20129251:41:45.93:25:17.6
21Mäkinen PasiPenan Talli - Tampere20126571:27:20.32:55:15.1
21Myllyniemi AriLemminkäinen201213272:04:18.5
21Myllyniemi KatariinaLaihia201213582:18:57.6
21Östman PeterWärtsilä Co2012511:10:40.5
21Backman JanNCK2012004:09:42
21Hartikka PekkaOulu Triathlon & Cycling20131071:20:32.82:44:08.9
21Rintamäki JuhaVasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko20132111:28:22.62:55:36.2
21Bäck HelenIk Myran20138951:43:01.53:33:43.1
21Pokela KaiVasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko201311602:07:31.3
21Honkanen-Wik KatjaWik Byggnadsfirma201312172:21:09.6
21Nysten PatrikNck/Jakobstad2014481:22:17.32:41:09.8
21Rinta-Jouppi AriTeam Rinta-Jouppi20143401:28:43.42:56:34.9
21Mäkinen SusannaWärtsilä Powertech20148591:49:28.83:45:43.1
21Pätsi MarkkuHelsingby201413782:02:15.5
21Stenhäll KarinIf Brahe/Jakobstad201414262:20:37.6
21Östman PeterWärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers201431:30:20.82:56:05.4
21Gammelgård-Kant ThereseOIF20159111:48:45,033:32:16,86
21Berglund BengtSigg-Plant Tomato Team20156241:29:44,252:53:49,93
21Sandqvist Anna-LenaVasa201510102:22:21,45
21Timgren KristofferCrombi201511452:01:55,52
21Stenlund JonathanVasa20153101:43:53,33:29:24,0
21Lehtonen Juha-PekkaVaasa20152291:39:09,5
21Pitkänen TuomoPietarsaari2015693:27:51,3
22Snellman HenrikNck/Vasa2016641:16:12.752:42:20.34
22Kaas TomWärtsilä Diesel20072.42,53
22Stark RalfKorsholmspolisen20073.17,17
22Nurmela MarttiVaasan Lentoasema20072.24,06
22Granqvist TorVaasan Lentoasema20082.12,32
22Granlund AndersMalax20081.33,123.11,45
22Loukkola Marja-LeenaPorin Pyöräkarhut20082.04,334.11,06
22Haapala JoonasTeuvan Rivakka20081.21,262.42,52
22Lund Sten-OleIf Femman200915542.09.13,59
22Vikberg MårtenIk Kamp20095521.26.21,073.03.57,89
22Smedman JonasCk Triton2009211.16.14,612.38.30,40
22Löw Dan-AndersNCK / Jakobstad2010101:20:27.72:43:09.1
22Hyörinen AnttiMysports Team20102871:30:14.83:02:51.7
22Holmback AnneKorsholms Kommun Motion20103281:45:04.73:44:54.0
22Granholm RutGranholms Karameller201010772:30:48.2
22Lund SimonIF Femman201011242:10:08.8
22Norrgård MarcusVasa2011201:19:02.62:44:26.6
22Norrgård RalfDl Software Team20113251:27:23.72:58:52.9
22Smedman SusannaVacks / Kraft Cykel20118981:41:14.43:38:42.6
22Nyqvist AnkiTriton201114092:22:59.3
22Österblad AndrèKorsholm201115442:07:47.5
22Malin KalleTampereen Sisu2011701:16:19.3
22Vuorenmaa AlpoKannus201104:27:51.1
22Noromies SariNCK20128601:38:43.93:26:37.4
22Latvala JuhaWasa Vélocity2012981:20:06.42:40:22.5
22Tainio MikkoTampere20127281:27:18.32:55:16.5
22Sandell SatuKauhava201214482:19:02.0
22Rouhiainen JuhaVähäkyrö201214782:04:43.5
22Nyman NiklasNCK2012881:11:24.2
22Nordkvist KimWärtsilä Services2012004:09:46
22Viitanen JuhaSpp-562013291:20:28.62:44:10.3
22Småros GöranSigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team20132121:28:17.12:55:36.3
22Andersson-Kanckos LillemorLarsmo20138841:44:14.83:34:34.8
22Salo RobertSmebare201311962:07:55.9
22Häggblom AlexandraTeam Mysports201314862:21:22.6
22Siegfrids TomVis2014661:22:03.62:41:09.9
22Lindgren PatrikNck20143521:28:43.02:56:35.1
22Damlin IngerNorrvalla Ff20149021:50:10.13:47:55.5
22Sunngren OskarTeam Mysports201413442:02:31.5
22Kultalahti AnnaSeinäjoki201413982:20:38.9
22Bergman AndersBaggas2014491:31:25.92:57:09.2
22Engström Ann-LouiseFolkhälsan Botnia20158581:48:50,523:32:34,12
22Thomasfolk PerSigg Plant Tomato Team20155981:29:43,002:53:50,10
22Hägen NinaVasa201511892:22:43,30
22Westerlund SteveNärpes201512242:03:14,26
22Antila MarkkuYlistaro20153201:48:16,43:41:41,7
22Mänty KaiContria20152441:40:56,6
22Långbacka JanNck2015773:27:57,2
23Ura JukkaWasa Velocity/Vaasa 112 Ry2016591:15:57.762:37:28.59
23Mäkinen TeijoKeuruu20072.42,54
23Appel MikaelKorsholmspolisen20073.17,17
23Engström Ann-LouiseNorrvalla Folkhälsan Ab20072.24,28
23Granlund StefanIk Kamp20082.12,50
23Granlund ChristianMalax20081.33,113.11,46
23Ekqvist BerniceKvevlax Sparbank20082.01,404.11,23
23Granholm RogerKraft Cykel20081.21,142.42,52
23Granqvist TorVasa200915862.09.14,52
23Saari TomiPietarsaari20096761.30.03,053.04.27,15
23Kylkis KristerVörå If2009541.16.16,582.38.30,88
23Högnäsbacka EsaJohtamistaidon Opisto Jto2010331:20:30.82:43:09.1
23Furunäs IdaKvevlax Sparbank20102781:47:04.13:49:00.5
23Jylhä MikaYrkesakademin Ya!20103081:30:12.03:02:57.7
23Nyfors MathiasMalax IF201012482:10:19.8
23Franzen BirgittaÖvermark201016012:30:48.8
23Löw Dan-AndersNck/Jakobstad2011131:18:53.52:44:26.8
23Björk LarsCk Triton Avd Linköping20113161:27:19.62:59:54.9
23Huhtasaari VirpiKurikka20118701:46:04.13:38:55.4
23Sandell SatuVirkut201111742:23:30.6
23Fagerudd JohanHelsingfors201115502:07:48.4
23Hartikka PekkaOulu Triathlon & Cycling2011671:16:20.0
23Bergman AndersCK Triton201104:27:59.2
23Smedman SusannaVacks / Kraft Cykel20128861:38:41.43:28:16.7
23Granlund MarkusKannustalo2012281:20:17.02:40:22.6
23Taxell-Lamptey EddieVelo Club Londres20126851:27:23.32:55:17.4
23Koistila ErkkiLuoto201210102:04:58.9
23Raudaskoski RiittaWärtsilä Ppt (Power Pedalers Team)201210812:20:36.9
23Bergman AndersCK Triton2012211:11:25.3
23Dahlin HåkanVörå2012004:11:53
23Raja-aho Jukka-PekkaVus/Vaasa2013401:20:31.22:44:10.6
23Sandvik MagnusVörå20132081:28:16.32:55:36.7
23Spik UlrikaIk Kronan20139001:47:59.53:35:34.2
23Rönn LeifWärtsilä Ship Power201310992:08:02.1
23Häggblom KickiTeam Mysports201314852:21:24.5
23Huita MikaTeam Rinta-Jouppi2014381:21:51.92:41:10.1
23Juselius PeterNck20143611:28:41.82:56:40.0
23Ahlnäs SusanneVörå20148561:52:42.53:50:18.9
23Söderberg KjellJungsund201411392:02:38.4
23Lind MariaVasa201413682:21:21.8
23Björkgren TobiasKHR2014291:34:19.82:58:28.0
23Damlin IngerMetjipi20158991:50:46,893:33:56,12
23Småros GöranSigg-Plant Tomato Team20156181:29:46,752:53:50,40
23Kuusisto KristiinaAbb201513422:23:08,83
23Kruger DaleMatatiele201512112:03:20,53
23Mäkinen NikoYlistaro20153321:51:53,53:41:42,7
23Sandström KimVasa20152381:42:52,0
23Hallapuro JarnoSosi2015853:28:42,5
24Raja-Aho Jukka-PekkaWvc2016231:15:59.002:34:40.83
24Östman PeterVasa Andelsbank20072.42,54
24Östman PerNorrvalla Sport20073.17,19
24Löf-Kahari CamillaPedersöre20072.25,37
24Back StigVörå If20082.13,17
24Nordkvist KimWärtsilä20081.34,113.11,47
24Knös PiaNärpes20082.01,334.11,35
24Storbacka TonyGif/Karleby20081.21,192.42,52
24Kari PekkaAkaa200916012.09.17,70
24Holmgård NicklasPedersöre20097111.30.04,303.05.26,01
24Östman KentMirka Bike Team2009341.16.18,242.38.31,32
24Härtull UlfCK Triton2010141:20:36.82:43:09.4
24Svartsjö PeterVasa Skidklubb20104861:27:30.33:03:34.1
24Pisano VirvaOulu20105841:45:59.83:49:20.9
24Södergran UlrikMediabikers201011512:10:29.0
24Brännbeck BritaVasa201016272:30:56.7
24Snellman HenrikPoliisi - Polisen2011311:18:53.92:44:27.2
24Salo MikaelSmedsby20113151:27:30.53:03:20.4
24Myllyniemi KatariinaLaihia20118431:44:17.63:40:06.9
24Korpi SeppoVähäkyrö201113282:07:48.8
24Thodén KerstinOrc201115692:23:45.8
24Östman PeterWärtsilä Racing Team201131
24Saarikoski MarkoSeinäjoki2011381:16:29.8
24Holmgård JanNck/Pedersöre201104:27:59.4
24Hägg EmmaVasa20128941:36:23.43:28:23.0
24Eklund HeikkiUudenmaan Pyöräilijät2012591:20:20.82:40:22.8
24Aho PasiJyväskylä20127241:27:23.82:55:19.8
24Karlais SimonAndreas Knips Hembageri201212012:05:06.1
24Asikainen PäiviSeinäjoki201210122:21:22.6
24Mäenpää MikaWasa Vèlocity2012191:11:41.9
24Fors DanNCK2012004:15:51
24Koskiniemi JukkaWärtsilä Ship Power2013711:20:35.72:44:11.1
24Kaustinen JohanCk Triton20132271:28:20.92:55:37.2
24Käld Ann-LouiseKronoby20138651:47:07.03:36:52.9
24Lejon RistoWärtsilä Powertech201310972:08:03.9
24Pienimäki KaritaKyrön Voima Isokyrö201314052:21:38.7
24Göös MarkoEtra Oy201431:21:27.92:41:10.1
24Asplund AndersGif/Pedersöre20142201:24:51.32:57:24.8
24Bergström AnetteSolf20149151:53:13.63:52:43.7
24Söderberg SofiaTeam MySports201413502:21:37.2
24Yliselä AnttiAbb201414202:02:54.9
24Fors DanNck2014471:34:53.32:58:39.1
24Keravuo RitvaDocfinland20159291:47:04,133:35:55,37
24Mattsson AndersJakobstad20152311:28:29,262:53:54,33
24Häggblom KickiVasa201510542:23:26,46
24Granholm GöteMaxmo SK201511232:05:14,01
24Ångerud SamiKvicksund20153241:56:55,14:18:34,2
24Sandler Stefan RIf Varvet20152461:43:20,2
24Haldin OveRökiö2015463:33:26,9
25Ulvila AnttiSpp-56 / Lapua2016631:16:10.002:39:27.93
25Seppälä IlariVikby20072.42,54
25Ohls TageVörå20073.17,56
25Lall Anna-KajsaSkatila Ik20072.26,01
25Sigfrids StefanVasa20082.13,20
25Björklund FrejIk Kronan20081.35,163.11,48
25Byggningsbacka CatrinDigitalo Oy Ab20082.01,374.12,21
25Lassila KalleGif20081.21,172.42,52
25Bergholm BörjeVasa200915882.09.17,87
25Pajunen IlkkaKorsholms Kommun Hälsovård20094801.28.19,773.06.31,41
25Ena LeifVasa Andelsbank2009401.16.19,492.38.32,05
25Björkgren TobiasVasa2010261:20:32.92:43:09.4
25Rantala JormaABB20103151:30:37.23:04:06.6
25Mäkinen LiisaEura20106421:52:40.23:51:03.6
25Lundström HelenaÅbo201010602:31:03.1
25Björklund MathiasWärtsilä Riders Plant Technology201012662:10:39.1
25Källberg PeterTeam Sigg-Plant20114441:31:24.33:03:39.4
25Mäkinen LiisaKauttua20118851:45:28.53:42:25.6
25Wörgren LucasVörå Skijumping Team201115072:07:50.3
25Hansson BarbroTerjärv201115232:24:03.4
25Koskiniemi JukkaWärtsilä Racing Team2011291:16:35.2
25Kronqvist CayNck20112251:19:01.32:44:27.8
25Kinnunen JyriJx4201104:28:26.6
25Lall Anna-KajsaSkatila Ik20128891:40:56.93:29:49.3
25Lundahl AriSpp-562012861:20:12.32:40:22.9
25Riihimäki JariKonekesko Man-Tuoteryhmä20127151:27:28.42:55:21.6
25Salo CillaWärtsilä CO201210992:21:51.1
25Bäckström RalfVasa Skidklubb201210602:05:09.8
25Koskiniemi JukkaWärtsilä Ship Power2012491:11:48.9
25Lundell NiclasDL Cykelteam2012004:17:23
25Muhonen RaimoWvc2013271:20:27.82:44:11.2
25Hulkki MikaDl Cash-In20136681:28:21.52:55:41.5
25Liias JaanaKalajoki20139081:46:00.03:38:05.5
25Dahl VivanKk-Team Pohjalainen201314082:21:40.1
25Korhonen VeliVaasa201314802:08:23.4
25Östman PeterWärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers2014561:21:31.52:41:10.9
25Småros GöranSigg-Plant Tomato Team20142321:25:08.32:57:26.3
25Stenberg PäiviEura20149051:55:04.93:53:00.2
25Strandberg JoelScandic Trans201412242:03:00.5
25Kuusisto MariaHelsinki201413872:21:52.6
25Sundbäck BjarneMalax If2014311:33:20.03:00:02.4
25Heinonen PäiviKeuruun Latu20158781:55:03,793:40:07,13
25Wargh HåkanLarsmo20152251:28:30,282:53:55,08
25Franzen BirgittaÖvermark201510652:23:53,31
25Juselius MikaelMunsala201513472:05:25,75
25Östman AndersWärtsilä Mtb3020152231:43:32,7
25Pajunen IlkkaWasavelocity2015363:34:40,2
26Gädda TommyJakobstad201661:16:02.252:34:34.09
26Grannas TommyCitec Bike Team20072.42,54
26Härtull UlfVörå20073.18,05
26Aura PerPetsmo20072.26,28
26Södergård AndréVikby20082.14,25
26Lehtisalo JariWasa Vélocity20081.35,043.13,03
26Ritari JohannaIsokyrö20082.01,444.12,51
26Lemberg JariMirka Bike Team20081.21,262.42,52
26Mutikainen MikaelAinoriders200913672.09.24,64
26Pykäläinen IsmoHelsinki20096261.30.09,153.06.43,88
26Ehrs JohanVörå Stålbygge Steelbikers2009431.16.17,592.38.32,19
26Holmgård JanNCK2010201:20:35.22:43:09.6
26Häggman BorisVörå Stålbygge - Steelbikers20103041:30:19.83:04:16.7
26Järv HeidiKarperö20105761:47:38.43:53:11.7
26Blom EsaWärtsilä Lab Rats201012532:10:42.5
26Salo CillaWärtsilä Racing201012582:31:09.3
26Lundahl AriSpp-56, Seinäjoki2011841:18:49.82:44:27.8
26Lehtiharju KariStora Enso Packaging20114321:31:30.63:03:48.5
26Öling ChristinaVörå Kommun20118281:44:03.63:43:14.7
26Levin ThomasVvs-Proffs201111452:08:15.1
26Eklund TainaVeikkolan Veikot201115682:25:05.8
26Viitanen JuhaSPP-562011771:16:40.4
26Raja-Aho Jukka-PekkaJx4/Vaasa201104:30:33.7
26Lemberg LauraNCK20128671:37:08.43:29:50.8
26Ala-Lahti SakariLentosotakoulu2012151:20:07.92:40:23.1
26Sahila TommiHelsingin Palokunnan Urheilijat20126471:27:18.12:55:24.6
26Bergström AnetteCKT201210632:22:08.6
26Hissa Veli-JussiIsokyrö201214752:05:10.9
26Ginman SebastianSolf20121131:12:13.0
26Bergman AndersCK Triton2012004:28:01
26Pietilä TomGimonäs Ck2013601:20:22.02:44:12.2
26Påhls KennethLokaltapiola/Lähitapiola20132221:28:21.82:55:47.8
26Bäckman MichaelaKvevlax Idrottsvänner20138631:46:19.13:38:12.4
26Aalto JimiJurvan Voima201310942:08:35.4
26Fremling SolveigSmedsby201314312:22:18.4
26Holm KjellRembo Ik2014191:22:02.12:41:11.0
26Nappari AskoAbb20142551:25:08.92:57:27.9
26Vierikko JonnaVaasa20149221:56:20.93:54:34.8
26Löfqvist MikaelScandic Trans201412252:03:01.5
26Sulkakoski SonjaVaasa201412662:23:43.6
26Palomaa KariAbb2014721:40:07.53:00:56.6
26Angervo HannaVaasa20159201:52:08,763:42:24,88
26Gädda JohanVacks20154221:28:57,032:53:55,91
26Vuorela AliinaYk-V201513942:23:55,68
26Staffans SimonVasa201513232:05:45,55
26Backman HenrikMirka Bike Team20152091:46:35,8
26Back AndréAbb Oy2015593:34:43,5
27Salmi TimoHelsingin Polkupyöräilijät2016801:26:32.773:01:07.05
27Löw Dan-AndersNykarleby Cykelklubb20072.42,54
27Martens HåkanVasa Skidklubb Rf;20073.18,27
27Nordkvist KimWärtsilä20072.26,45
27Kämi AnttiWärtsilä Power Riders20082.14,36
27Kykyri OlaviKälviän Tarmo20081.31,103.13,26
27Kulp RitaRejpelt20081.59,144.13,23
27Kabanen DenisRussia20081.21,382.42,53
27Granholm DanielCk Triton200914842.10.19,59
27Iivonen IlkkaNärpes20096011.30.09,473.07.26,58
27Ahlö RolfGif2009561.16.18,852.38.32,75
27Bergman AndersTeam Baggas Bil CK Triton2010501:20:41.72:43:09.6
27Lund MariaYrkesakademin Ya!20103061:51:04.73:53:33.9
27Autio LasseABB20103161:30:37.73:04:35.7
27Finne AnnicaKorsholms Kommun Motion201011052:31:17.3
27Haapala SeppoVörå IF201015392:10:47.2
27Granlund MarkusOravais Talo-Hus2011361:18:47.52:44:28.0
27Wawerek Heinz-JürgenLaihia20113901:30:24.63:04:22.4
27Hjerpe AnetteNck20118541:46:20.93:46:17.4
27Furunäs Gun-ViolBertby201112652:26:12.8
27Koistila ErkkiLarsmo201114952:08:20.5
27Neubrand RandyCitec Cycling Team201136
27Holmgård JanNck/Pedersöre2011451:18:42.0
27Vuorenmaa OlaviRuotsi201104:36:21.1
27Lemberg PiaNCK20128681:37:08.93:29:53.0
27Keituri AndersNCK2012331:20:07.12:40:23.3
27Lindgren PatrikNCK20126841:27:19.02:55:32.1
27Finne OsvaldSkatila Ik201212402:05:12.1
27Ranta-Ylitalo JanikaKannuksen Ura201214702:25:31.1
27Stråka JohnnyNykarleby2012101:12:32.5
27Ala-Kapee HannuTampereen Pyörä-Pojat2013241:20:29.52:44:13.5
27Skrifvars EvelinaSigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team20138241:41:55.13:38:43.4
27Tuominen HannuSepalus/Seinäjoki20135761:27:03.62:55:49.6
27Aalto MikkoWärtsilä Cyclists201310902:08:35.7
27Rosenberg SusannaVallvik201314022:22:51.0
27Teppo JussiSsu-Triathlon2014791:21:58.22:41:11.2
27Kjellman MårtenJakobstad20142441:25:02.42:57:30.3
27Sid TiinaTeam Rinta-Jouppi20148611:53:28.73:56:11.8
27Kuoppamaa EevaTeam Mysports201413482:23:48.8
27Maanpää SauliTuul201413762:03:18.3
27Korpi MikkoIsokyrö2014411:38:27.33:01:46.7
27Sundqvist CarinaNykarleby20158941:52:44,893:42:57,87
27Lindström KristianKaupin Kanuunat20152001:28:31,262:53:57,08
27Sandberg MikaelaVasa201513962:24:22,32
27Mantere MarkkuHigh 5201511582:07:17,78
27Holmback EmilMalax If20152531:48:05,2
27Saarikoski MarkoSeinäjoki2015643:35:09,3
28Grannas ChristianWärtsilä Diesel20072.42,55
28Ollila JussiKäyttöauto20073.18,45
28Rännar JoachimMirka Bike Team20072.27,24
28Finström-Nyman KristinaPersonalföreningen Malm20082.14,50
28Bäck RolandWärtsilä Life Cyclers20081.34,173.13,46
28Lind MariaVasa20082.01,424.13,37
28Mäkinen TeijoCc Picaro20081.21,322.42,53
28Antila ThomasGammelgård200914272.10.47,03
28Hakala Jussi-PekkaMustasaari2009571missing3.07.30,00
28Ponsiluoma PasiWärtsilä Riders, Racing2009471.16.16,132.38.34,42
28Nordling StigCkt2010541:20:40.42:43:09.8
28Vuoto JukkaWärtsilä Riders20103481:31:33.03:04:49.5
28Ahlqvist PirjoKajaani20106141:51:21.03:53:47.1
28Vesterbacka KimYrkesakademin Ya!201013002:10:56.7
28Träsk BenitaKorsholms Kommun Motion201015052:31:24.4
28Izosin VasiliySportprofi Team2011551:18:58.12:44:28.0
28Kinnunen Jussi4Xj20113981:30:23.73:04:23.4
28Nylund Kling LenaNykarleby20118301:48:21.63:48:03.0
28Bäckman MichaelaKvevlax201111052:26:24.2
28Liedes Veli-PetteriVaasan Hiihtäjät201115192:08:31.3
28Grannas ChristianWärtsilä Racing Team2011261:18:44.4
28Häggblom LeanderNck201104:40:25.7
28Kulp RitaVörå Sparbank20128661:40:36.53:33:15.0
28Kananen KimmoTeam Velocitor2012871:20:05.52:40:24.1
28Kuivamäki TuomoSjkfreeride20126631:27:34.12:55:35.3
28Pienimäki KaritaKyrön Voima Isokyrö201211732:25:48.8
28Söchting SvenWärtsilä FIFI racing201211102:05:14.3
28Fors WiljamSk Åsen2012661:13:09.6
28Jernström JohnnyNck2013831:20:35.32:44:15.1
28Smedman SusannaVacks20138711:45:21.43:39:10.2
28Lemström KjellTeam Leiden20135871:27:08.02:55:52.8
28Raudaskoski RiittaWärtsilä PPT201311052:23:32.9
28Koivulahti MikaWärtsilä PPT201311112:08:38.1
28Akolahti IlkkaKälviän Tarmo2014861:22:09.12:41:11.3
28Nordkvist KimWärtsilä Powertech20142711:30:44.12:58:33.3
28Kokko SoiliAkaa20149131:53:40.43:59:21.6
28Sandén AndreasNck/Korsholm201412752:04:12.6
28Eriksson FannyABB Power Systems201413202:26:06.6
28Lind KjellVasa2014981:38:25.03:01:48.0
28Vesterbacka MiaPetsmo20158951:52:46,403:42:59,13
28Anttila SamiHelsingin Palokunnan Urheilijat20154401:28:57,262:54:01,59
28Nygård JohannaTeam Bådan201512122:24:51,56
28Lehtisalo JaniAbb Oy201510822:07:18,28
28Holmback JohanMalax If20152541:48:05,4
28Högstedt PatrikJakobstad2015803:35:24,9
29Koskiniemi JukkaWärstilä Ms2016401:16:09.872:34:55.89
29Hautaniemi MikkoGif/Kokkola20072.42,55
29Rudnäs Carl-HenrikNck/Nykarleby20073.18,52
29Lall Kjell-ErikSkatila Ik20072.27,27
29Södergård TommyWärtsilä Power Riders20082.15,04
29Markkila EsaAbb Oy Substation Automation20081.34,143.13,47
29Skarper KerstinMaxmo Sportklubb20082.03,074.13,53
29Saarijärvi MarkkuTeam Finström/ Kruunupyy20081.21,352.42,53
29Lerbacka JockeScandic Trans200912182.11.00,00
11376 resultat